Fri. Nov. 22
BATTLEFORD4
NORTHEAST10
Final
Sat. Nov. 23
WARMAN4
BANDITS9
Final
Sat. Nov. 23
BATTLEFORD3
STALLIONS14
Final
Sat. Nov. 23
YORKTON1
MANIACS2
Final
Sat. Nov. 23
ESTEVAN1
STORM9
Final
Sun. Nov. 24
STORM5
PAT BLUES4
Final
Sun. Nov. 24
WARMAN4
STALLIONS5
Final/OT
Sun. Nov. 24
NORTHEAST3
MARTENSVILLE5
Final
Sun. Nov. 24
PRINCE ALBERT6
GENERALS1
Final
Tue. Nov. 26
STALLIONS5
GENERALS2
Final
Tue. Dec. 3
HUMBOLDT1
BANDITS12
Final
Sat. Dec. 7
MELVILLE5
ESTEVAN0
Final
Sat. Dec. 7
WEST CENTRAL4
HUMBOLDT8
Final
Sat. Dec. 7
NOTRE DAME1
NORTHEAST10
Final
Sat. Dec. 7
MONARCHS6
PRINCE ALBERT3
Final
Sun. Dec. 8
NOTRE DAME0
MARTENSVILLE8
Final
Sun. Dec. 8
STORM11
ESTEVAN0
Final
Sun. Dec. 8
MONARCHS4
NORTHEAST1
Final
Mon. Dec. 9
PAT BLUES2
STORM7
Final
Tue. Dec. 10
GENERALS 
MANIACS 
8:15PM
Tue. Dec. 10
SWIFT CURRENT 
ACES 
8:15PM
Wed. Dec. 11
STORM 
WEYBURN 
8:15PM
Thu. Dec. 12
BATTLEFORD 
GENERALS 
8:15PM
Fri. Dec. 13
WEST CENTRAL 
NORTHEAST 
6:15PM
Fri. Dec. 13
WARMAN 
MANIACS 
8:15PM
Sat. Dec. 14
STALLIONS 
HUMBOLDT 
1:00PM
Sat. Dec. 14
MELVILLE 
STORM 
2:00PM
Sat. Dec. 14
MARTENSVILLE 
PAT BLUES 
2:45PM
Sat. Dec. 14
ACES 
ESTEVAN 
4:00PM
Sat. Dec. 14
MONARCHS 
SWIFT CURRENT 
5:15PM
Sat. Dec. 14
MOOSE JAW 
BANDITS 
5:30PM
Sat. Dec. 14
WEST CENTRAL 
GENERALS 
8:30PM
Sun. Dec. 15
MANIACS 
WEST CENTRAL 
12:30PM
Sun. Dec. 15
HUMBOLDT 
NORTHEAST 
1:15PM
Sun. Dec. 15
WEYBURN 
ESTEVAN 
2:30PM
Sun. Dec. 15
MARTENSVILLE 
SWIFT CURRENT 
3:45PM
Sun. Dec. 15
MOOSE JAW 
PRINCE ALBERT 
4:45PM
Sun. Dec. 15
STALLIONS 
WARMAN 
5:00PM
Sun. Dec. 15
STORM 
MONARCHS 
5:45PM

BS

BRADY SMITH

PLAYER BIO
Team
Hometown -
Shoots -
Date of birth -
Exhibition Regular Season Playoff Overall

© 2019, SASKATCHEWAN AA HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN

North Division Standings

Team GP W L OL T TP
Generals 16 13 2 0 1 27
Stallions 14 13 1 0 0 26
Bandits 12 10 1 1 0 21
Maniacs 12 9 3 0 0 18
NorthEast 12 8 3 1 0 17
Martensville 11 6 4 1 0 13
Warman 12 4 6 1 1 10
Humboldt 15 5 10 0 0 10
Prince Albert 11 3 7 1 0 7
Battleford 13 3 10 0 0 6
West Central 12 0 12 0 0 0

South Division Standings

Team GP W L OL T TP
Storm 13 12 1 0 0 24
Monarchs 12 10 2 0 0 20
Swift Current 13 9 4 0 0 18
Melville 13 8 4 1 0 17
Weyburn 13 8 4 0 1 17
Yorkton 14 7 5 2 0 16
Pat Blues 14 7 7 0 0 14
Notre Dame 14 2 11 1 0 5
Aces 13 2 11 0 0 4
Moose Jaw 15 2 13 0 0 4
Estevan 14 1 12 0 1 3

Scoring Leaders

PLAYER GP G A PTS
S Oremba (MON) 12 24 27 51
K Lind (SC) 10 29 18 47
B Birnie (MON) 12 21 26 47
B Catton (BAND) 12 22 22 44
R Woodward (NE) 12 17 23 40
B Riche (PS) 13 14 23 37
R McQueen (STAL) 14 6 30 36
T Phipps (GEN) 15 18 15 33

© 2019, SASKATCHEWAN AA HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN