Sat. Oct. 16
MARTENSVILLE7
STORM2
Final
Sat. Oct. 16
PRINCE ALBERT6
STALLIONS6
Final
Sun. Oct. 17
MARTENSVILLE5
MONARCHS4
Final/OT
Sun. Oct. 17
HUMBOLDT1
STORM8
Final
Sun. Oct. 17
ESTEVAN2
GENERALS11
Final
Sun. Oct. 17
NORTHEAST3
OUTLAWS7
Final
Tue. Oct. 19
PRINCE ALBERT3
GENERALS7
Final
Wed. Oct. 20
MELVILLE2
NOTRE DAME5
Final
Fri. Oct. 22
MARTENSVILLE9
WARMAN6
Final
Fri. Oct. 22
STALLIONS7
ACES4
Final
Fri. Oct. 22
YORKTON1
STORM7
Final
Fri. Oct. 22
OUTLAWS4
HUMBOLDT1
Final
Sat. Oct. 23
STALLIONS3
SWIFT CURRENT4
Final
Sat. Oct. 23
PAT BLUES5
NORTHEAST6
Final/OT
Sat. Oct. 23
MONARCHS3
WEST CENTRAL6
Final
Sat. Oct. 23
ESTEVAN0
HUMBOLDT10
Final
Sat. Oct. 23
WEYBURN4
MELVILLE1
Final
Sat. Oct. 23
NORTH WEST9
NOTRE DAME3
Final
Sat. Oct. 23
GENERALS6
BANDITS1
Final
Sun. Oct. 24
MOOSE JAW 
SWIFT CURRENT 
10:45AM
Sun. Oct. 24
WEYBURN 
YORKTON 
1:45PM
Sun. Oct. 24
MONARCHS 
STALLIONS 
2:00PM
Sun. Oct. 24
NOTRE DAME 
STORM 
2:15PM
Sun. Oct. 24
ESTEVAN 
NORTHEAST 
3:30PM
Sun. Oct. 24
NORTH WEST 
PAT BLUES 
7:45PM
Wed. Oct. 27
WEYBURN 
MOOSE JAW 
7:15PM
Tue. Nov. 2
STALLIONS 
BANDITS 
7:15PM
Tue. Nov. 2
MONARCHS 
PAT BLUES 
7:45PM
Wed. Nov. 3
WEST CENTRAL 
SWIFT CURRENT 
8:00PM
Fri. Nov. 5
STALLIONS 
HUMBOLDT 
7:00PM
Fri. Nov. 5
MELVILLE 
PRINCE ALBERT 
8:15PM
Fri. Nov. 5
WEYBURN 
GENERALS 
8:30PM
Sat. Nov. 6
MELVILLE 
STALLIONS 
1:30PM
Sat. Nov. 6
PAT BLUES 
MARTENSVILLE 
3:00PM
Sat. Nov. 6
BANDITS 
NORTH WEST 
4:30PM
Sat. Nov. 6
ESTEVAN 
WARMAN 
5:00PM
Sat. Nov. 6
NOTRE DAME 
SWIFT CURRENT 
5:15PM
Sat. Nov. 6
STORM 
ACES 
8:00PM
Sat. Nov. 6
WEYBURN 
HUMBOLDT 
8:30PM

TW

TRAE WILKE

HT: 5'10" | WT: 156 | Age: 15

PLAYER BIO
Team
Hometown -
Shoots Left
Date of birth Apr 20, 2006

© 2021, SASKATCHEWAN AA HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN

North Division Standings

Team GP W L OL T TP
Martensville 8 7 1 0 0 14
Outlaws 7 6 0 1 0 13
Generals 7 5 2 0 0 10
Humboldt 8 5 3 0 0 10
Prince Albert 7 4 2 0 1 9
Bandits 6 4 2 0 0 8
Stallions 5 3 1 0 1 7
West Central 5 3 1 0 1 7
North West 6 3 3 0 0 6
NorthEast 6 2 3 1 0 5
Warman 5 0 5 0 0 0

South Division Standings

Team GP W L OL T TP
Aces 7 4 3 0 0 8
Swift Current 7 4 3 0 0 8
Storm 4 3 1 0 0 6
Weyburn 6 2 3 0 1 5
Pat Blues 6 2 3 1 0 5
Monarchs 6 2 3 1 0 5
Notre Dame 4 2 2 0 0 4
Yorkton 5 2 3 0 0 4
Estevan 7 1 6 0 0 2
Moose Jaw 6 0 6 0 0 0
Melville 4 0 4 0 0 0

Scoring Leaders

PLAYER GP G A PTS
L Shurgot (GEN) 7 16 10 26
K Mathies (MART) 8 12 13 25
C Almen (OUT) 7 11 8 19
C Klassen (MART) 8 7 12 19
C Perlinger (WC) 5 11 7 18
K Ringdal (MART) 8 6 12 18
S Shiels (GEN) 7 10 7 17
O Nelson (PA) 7 11 4 15

© 2021, SASKATCHEWAN AA HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN