We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyze our traffic, as described in our. Privacy Policy.
Sat. Oct. 7
MUSTANGS 
WEYBURN 
1:30PM
Sat. Oct. 7
NORTH WEST 
WARMAN 
2:45PM
Sat. Oct. 7
MARTENSVILLE 
NORTHEAST 
4:45PM
Sun. Oct. 8
PRAIRIE STORM 
TIGERS 
12:45PM
Sun. Oct. 8
NORTH WEST 
EXPRESS 
2:00PM
Sun. Oct. 8
MELVILLE 
BLUES 
3:30PM
Sun. Oct. 8
WEYBURN 
ESTEVAN 
5:45PM
Tue. Oct. 10
FURY 
EXPRESS 
8:00PM
Wed. Oct. 11
KODIAKS 
MISSION 
7:15PM
Fri. Oct. 13
WARMAN 
HUMBOLDT 
7:00PM
Fri. Oct. 13
ESTEVAN 
LUMSDEN 
7:15PM
Fri. Oct. 13
YORKTON 
BUFFALOS 
7:45PM
Sat. Oct. 14
KODIAKS 
PRINCE ALBERT 
11:45AM
Sat. Oct. 14
BLUES 
MELVILLE 
12:00PM
Sat. Oct. 14
LUMSDEN 
WEYBURN 
12:45PM
Sat. Oct. 14
FURY 
NORTHEAST 
4:00PM
Sat. Oct. 14
ROYALS 
SWIFT CURRENT 
4:45PM
Sat. Oct. 14
YORKTON 
MUSTANGS 
5:15PM
Sat. Oct. 14
EXPRESS 
WARMAN 
5:30PM
Sun. Oct. 15
FURY 
PRINCE ALBERT 
11:45AM

JF

JACK FRISKY

HT: 5'0" | WT: 95

PLAYER BIO
Team
Hometown Martensville
Shoots Left
Exhibition Regular Season Playoff Overall

© 2023, SASKATCHEWAN AA HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN

NORTH DIVISION Standings

Team GP W L T TP
Humboldt 0 0 0 0 0
Martensville 0 0 0 0 0
North West 0 0 0 0 0
Northeast 0 0 0 0 0
Prince Albert 0 0 0 0 0
Express 0 0 0 0 0
Fury 0 0 0 0 0
Kodiaks 0 0 0 0 0
Mission 0 0 0 0 0
Thunder 0 0 0 0 0
Titans 0 0 0 0 0
Warman 0 0 0 0 0
West Central 0 0 0 0 0

SOUTH DIVISION Standings

Team GP W L T TP
Estevan 0 0 0 0 0
Lumsden 0 0 0 0 0
Melville 0 0 0 0 0
Moose Jaw 0 0 0 0 0
Prairie Storm 0 0 0 0 0
Blues 0 0 0 0 0
Buffalos 0 0 0 0 0
Mustangs 0 0 0 0 0
Royals 0 0 0 0 0
Tigers 0 0 0 0 0
Swift Current 0 0 0 0 0
Weyburn 0 0 0 0 0
Yorkton 0 0 0 0 0

Scoring Leaders

PLAYER GP G A PTS
J Aaro (MISS) 0 0 0 0
J Adams (BUFF) 0 0 0 0
T Alexander (LUMS) 0 0 0 0
L Alger-East (NWST) 0 0 0 0
B Amendt (ROY) 0 0 0 0
T Anderson (LUMS) 0 0 0 0
C Andrews (ROY) 0 0 0 0
L Andrusiak (PS) 0 0 0 0

© 2023, SASKATCHEWAN AA HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN