Time/Result | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Oct. 7, 2023 @ 4:45 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
NORTH DIVISION |
8 |
Northeast Wolfpack NE
NORTH DIVISION |
6 | Tisdale Recplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 14, 2023 @ 4:00 PM CST |
Saskatoon Fury FURY
NORTH DIVISION |
7 |
Northeast Wolfpack NE
NORTH DIVISION |
6 | Nipawin Centennial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 22, 2023 @ 10:15 AM |
Warman Wildcats WAR
NORTH DIVISION |
14 |
Northeast Wolfpack NE
NORTH DIVISION |
4 | Northern Lights Palace |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 3, 2023 @ 5:45 PM |
Saskatoon Thunder THUN
NORTH DIVISION |
7 |
Northeast Wolfpack NE
NORTH DIVISION |
3 | Tisdale Recplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 5, 2023 @ 12:30 PM |
Northeast Wolfpack NE
NORTH DIVISION |
4 |
Saskatoon Kodiaks KOD
NORTH DIVISION |
5 | Agriplace 1 / East |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 17, 2023 @ 7:45 PM CST |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
NORTH DIVISION |
5 |
Northeast Wolfpack NE
NORTH DIVISION |
6 | Nipawin Centennial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 24, 2023 @ 5:30 PM |
Northeast Wolfpack NE
NORTH DIVISION |
4 |
Saskatoon Mission MISS
NORTH DIVISION |
5 | ACT Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 25, 2023 @ 3:15 PM |
Northeast Wolfpack NE
NORTH DIVISION |
6 |
Saskatoon Fury FURY
NORTH DIVISION |
5 | Merlis Belsher Place Community Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 26, 2023 @ 12:45 PM |
Saskatoon Express EXPR
NORTH DIVISION |
4 |
Northeast Wolfpack NE
NORTH DIVISION |
4 | Tisdale Recplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 2, 2023 @ 5:30 PM |
Northeast Wolfpack NE
NORTH DIVISION |
4 |
Martensville Marauders MART
NORTH DIVISION |
7 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 3, 2023 @ 1:30 PM |
Northeast Wolfpack NE
NORTH DIVISION |
5 |
Warman Wildcats WAR
NORTH DIVISION |
8 | Diamond Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 10, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
Saskatoon Mission MISS
NORTH DIVISION |
6 |
Northeast Wolfpack NE
NORTH DIVISION |
3 | Northern Lights Palace |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Saskatoon Kodiaks KOD
NORTH DIVISION |
6 |
Northeast Wolfpack NE
NORTH DIVISION |
2 | Northern Lights Palace |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 5:30 PM |
Northeast Wolfpack NE
NORTH DIVISION |
7 |
Prince Albert SFS Greyhounds PA
NORTH DIVISION |
11 | Dave Steuart Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 17, 2024 @ 6:45 PM |
Northeast Wolfpack NE
NORTH DIVISION |
4 |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
NORTH DIVISION |
11 | Elgar Peterson Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 11:15 AM |
North West Stars NWST
NORTH DIVISION |
5 |
Northeast Wolfpack NE
NORTH DIVISION |
4 | Tisdale Recplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 4, 2024 @ 3:30 PM |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
NORTH DIVISION |
5 |
Northeast Wolfpack NE
NORTH DIVISION |
5 | Northern Lights Palace |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 2:30 PM |
Northeast Wolfpack NE
NORTH DIVISION |
4 |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
NORTH DIVISION |
6 | Kerrobert Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 11, 2024 @ 4:00 PM |
Northeast Wolfpack NE
NORTH DIVISION |
1 |
North West Stars NWST
NORTH DIVISION |
4 | Don Ross Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 16, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Northeast Wolfpack NE
NORTH DIVISION |
3 |
Saskatoon Thunder THUN
NORTH DIVISION |
6 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 17, 2024 @ 12:45 PM |
Northeast Wolfpack NE
NORTH DIVISION |
3 |
Saskatoon Titans TIT
NORTH DIVISION |
3 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 18, 2024 @ 3:00 PM |
Northeast Wolfpack NE
NORTH DIVISION |
5 |
Saskatoon Express EXPR
NORTH DIVISION |
3 | Agriplace 1 / East |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 3, 2024 @ 4:00 PM CST |
Prince Albert SFS Greyhounds PA
NORTH DIVISION |
7 |
Northeast Wolfpack NE
NORTH DIVISION |
4 | Nipawin Centennial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 6, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Saskatoon Titans TIT
NORTH DIVISION |
5 |
Northeast Wolfpack NE
NORTH DIVISION |
2 | Tisdale Recplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 9, 2024 @ 5:00 PM |
Northeast Wolfpack NE
NORTH DIVISION |
8 |
Martensville Marauders MART
NORTH DIVISION |
5 | Martensville Sports Centre |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 5:30 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
NORTH DIVISION |
5 |
Northeast Wolfpack NE
NORTH DIVISION |
8 | Tisdale Recplex |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 13, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Northeast Wolfpack NE
NORTH DIVISION |
6 |
Prince Albert SFS Greyhounds PA
NORTH DIVISION |
8 | Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 16, 2024 @ 1:45 PM |
Prince Albert SFS Greyhounds PA
NORTH DIVISION |
5 |
Northeast Wolfpack NE
NORTH DIVISION |
4 | Tisdale Recplex |
PO |