Time/Result | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Sep. 30, 2023 @ 4:45 PM |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
8 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
3 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Oct. 1, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
5 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
4 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 7, 2023 @ 3:00 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
5 |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
1 | Kindersley Coop Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 14, 2023 @ 5:15 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
3 |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
6 | S3W |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 15, 2023 @ 2:45 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
8 |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
0 | Pla-Mor Palace Bert Hunt |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 22, 2023 @ 1:45 PM |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
0 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
11 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 3:15 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
1 |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
2 | Elgar Peterson Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 11, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
4 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
8 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 4:45 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
6 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
2 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 19, 2023 @ 3:00 PM CST |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
2 |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
7 | Access Communications Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 21, 2023 @ 8:15 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
7 |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
3 | Merlis Belsher Spectator Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 24, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
6 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
3 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 8, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
5 |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
0 | Doug Wickenheiser Arena |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 4:30 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
4 |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
5 | Affinity Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 10, 2023 @ 4:45 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
8 |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
1 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 20, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
3 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
9 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 22, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
5 |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
4 | Nipawin Centennial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 8, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
6 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
3 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
5 |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
7 | Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 3:00 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
2 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
3 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 16, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
4 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
7 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 2:00 PM |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
5 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
8 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 2:00 PM |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
6 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
3 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 1:45 PM |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
3 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
4 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 6, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
3 |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
2 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 5:00 PM |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
7 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
5 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 21, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
0 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
6 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 27, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
2 |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
4 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 1, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
8 |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
4 | Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 6, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
3 |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
4 | Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 9, 2024 @ 4:00 PM |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
3 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
4 | Merlis Belsher Spectator Arena |
PO |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
8 |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
7 | Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
PO |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 12, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
5 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
4 | Martensville Sports Centre |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 15, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
9 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
1 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
PO |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 17, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
3 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
4 | Martensville Sports Centre |
PO |