Time/Result | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Sep. 29, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
7 |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
8 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Oct. 1, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
5 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
4 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 14, 2023 @ 3:00 PM |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
6 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
16 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 15, 2023 @ 3:00 PM |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
1 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
4 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 21, 2023 @ 5:30 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
10 |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
2 | Kindersley Coop Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 22, 2023 @ 7:15 PM |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
6 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
9 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 7:15 PM |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
6 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
5 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 5, 2023 @ 3:00 PM |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
2 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
13 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 3:00 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
7 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
2 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 24, 2023 @ 8:30 PM |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
5 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
3 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 26, 2023 @ 3:00 PM |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
1 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
2 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 7:15 PM |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
4 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
5 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Dec. 13, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
6 |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
7 | Northern Lights Palace |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 3:00 PM |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
5 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
9 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 20, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
5 |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
1 | Elgar Peterson Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 4:30 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
14 |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
1 | Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 7, 2024 @ 2:30 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
12 |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
2 | Edam Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 1:45 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
5 |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
1 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 3:00 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
2 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
3 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 26, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
2 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
7 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 4:45 PM |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
0 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
11 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 3:15 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
7 |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
6 | Balgonie Stardome Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 4, 2024 @ 3:00 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
6 |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
2 | Co-operators 6 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 9, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
1 |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
7 | Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 3:00 PM |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
1 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
12 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 13, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
7 |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
4 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 24, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
10 |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
1 | Doug Wickenheiser Arena |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Feb. 25, 2024 @ 3:00 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
5 |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
4 | CN Community Centre. |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 2, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
6 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
9 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 6, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
1 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
4 | Martensville Sports Centre |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 8, 2024 @ 5:30 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
2 |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
3 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
4 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
7 | Martensville Sports Centre |
PO |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 12, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
5 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
4 | Martensville Sports Centre |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 15, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
9 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
1 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
PO |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 17, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
3 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
4 | Martensville Sports Centre |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 20, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
3 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
9 | Martensville Sports Centre |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 23, 2024 @ 2:00 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
5 |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
6 | Elgar Peterson Arena |
PO |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 24, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
4 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
5 | Martensville Sports Centre |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 29, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
4 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
5 | Co-operators 6 |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 31, 2024 @ 5:00 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
8 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
3 | Martensville Sports Centre |
PO |