Time/Result | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Oct. 2, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
3 |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
2 | Co-operators 6 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 6, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
2 |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
6 | Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 7, 2023 @ 5:30 PM |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
1 |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
5 | Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 8, 2023 @ 3:00 PM |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
5 |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
3 | Kindersley Coop Arena |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Oct. 13, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
1 |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
2 | Doug Wickenheiser Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 15, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
4 |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
3 | Co-operators 6 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
5 |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
1 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 10, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
3 |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
2 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Nov. 11, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
4 |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
4 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 5:15 PM CST |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
2 |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
3 | Access Communications Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 19, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
2 |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
7 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 8, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
5 |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
0 | Doug Wickenheiser Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 5:00 PM |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
3 |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
4 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 21, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
0 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
6 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 4, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
5 |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
3 | Pla-Mor Palace Bert Hunt |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 2:45 PM |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
3 |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
2 | Affinity Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 12, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
4 |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
1 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 15, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
2 |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
7 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 5:30 PM |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
0 |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
2 | Co-operators 6 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 2, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
4 |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
3 | Emerald Park Communiskate |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 4, 2024 @ 3:00 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
6 |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
2 | Co-operators 6 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 12:30 PM |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
2 |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
7 | Innovationplex |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Feb. 11, 2024 @ 4:00 PM |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
5 |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
4 | Co-operators 6 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 13, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
8 |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
1 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 22, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
1 |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
7 | CN Community Centre. |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 25, 2024 @ 6:45 PM |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
2 |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
8 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 7, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
6 |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
3 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 9, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
2 |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
6 | Whitewood Arena |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 11, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
8 |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
1 | Al Ritchie |
PO |