>
Bantam
Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Result Location
RS
Dec. 3, 2018 Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division
3 Regina Monarchs MON
South Division
2
Final
Co-operators 6
RS
Dec. 4, 2018 Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division
4 Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division
3
Final/OT
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
RS
Dec. 5, 2018 Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
4 Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division
2
Final
Merlis Belsher Place
RS
Dec. 6, 2018 Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division
4 Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division
10
Final
Co-operators 6
RS
Dec. 7, 2018 Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division
2 Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
6
Final
Elgar Peterson Arena
RS
Dec. 8, 2018 Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division
5 Regina Aces ACES
South Division
8
Final
Al Ritchie
RS
Dec. 8, 2018 Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey PS
South Division
10 Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division
3
Final
Red Knight Arena / CFB
RS
Dec. 8, 2018 Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division
2 Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
4
Final
Elgar Peterson Arena
RS
Dec. 8, 2018 Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division
2 Martensville Marauders MART
North Division
6
Final
Martensville Sports Centre
RS
Dec. 8, 2018 Regina Monarchs MON
South Division
3 Melville Millionaires MLV
South Division
6
Final
Horizon Credit Union Centre
RS
Dec. 8, 2018 Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division
1 Saskatoon Maniacs MAN
North Division
10
Final
Merlis Belsher Place
RS
Dec. 9, 2018 Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division
1 Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division
8
Final
Merlis Belsher Place
RS
Dec. 9, 2018 Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division
1 Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey PS
South Division
2
Final
Balgonie Stardome Arena
RS
Dec. 10, 2018 Regina Aces ACES
South Division
4 Regina Monarchs MON
South Division
1
Final
Co-operators 2
RS
Dec. 11, 2018 West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division
  Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division
  - Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
RS
Dec. 11, 2018 Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division
  Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division
  - Al Ritchie
RS
Dec. 12, 2018 Saskatoon Maniacs MAN
North Division
  Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division
  8:00 PM Merlis Belsher Place
RS
Dec. 13, 2018 Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division
  Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division
  8:15 PM Merlis Belsher Place
RS
Dec. 14, 2018 Battlefords Barons BATT
North Division
  Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division
  7:30 PM Moose Jaw Kinsmen Arena
RS
Dec. 14, 2018 Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division
  Regina Monarchs MON
South Division
  7:45 PM Al Ritchie
RS
Dec. 14, 2018 Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division
  Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division
  8:15 PM Merlis Belsher Place
RS
Dec. 15, 2018 Martensville Marauders MART
North Division
  Melville Millionaires MLV
South Division
  4:00 PM Horizon Credit Union Centre
RS
Dec. 15, 2018 Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division
  North East Wolfpack NE
North Division
  4:00 PM Northern Lights Palace
RS
Dec. 15, 2018 Saskatoon Maniacs MAN
North Division
  West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division
  4:30 PM Kerrobert Arena
RS
Dec. 15, 2018 Battlefords Barons BATT
North Division
  Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division
  5:00 PM Duncan McNeill Arena
RS
Dec. 15, 2018 Weyburn Whitecap Wings WEY
South Division
  Yorkton Terriers YTN
South Division
  5:00 PM Farrell Agencies Arena
RS
Dec. 15, 2018 Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division
  Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division
  5:15 PM Fairview West
RS
Dec. 15, 2018 Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
  Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division
  5:30 PM Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Dec. 15, 2018 Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division
  Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division
  8:00 PM Affinity Place
RS
Dec. 16, 2018 Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division
  Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division
  1:30 PM Bert Hunt
RS
Dec. 16, 2018 Battlefords Barons BATT
North Division
  Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division
  2:30 PM Fairview West
RS
Dec. 16, 2018 Martensville Marauders MART
North Division
  Yorkton Terriers YTN
South Division
  2:45 PM Farrell Agencies Arena
RS
Dec. 16, 2018 Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division
  West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division
  3:00 PM Rosetown AGT Centre
RS
Dec. 16, 2018 Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey PS
South Division
  Regina Monarchs MON
South Division
  3:15 PM Co-operators 6
RS
Dec. 16, 2018 Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division
  Weyburn Whitecap Wings WEY
South Division
  3:45 PM Crescent Point Place
RS
Dec. 16, 2018 Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division
  Melville Millionaires MLV
South Division
  4:00 PM Horizon Credit Union Centre
RS
Dec. 18, 2018 Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division
  Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division
  7:15 PM Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
RS
Dec. 18, 2018 Regina Aces ACES
South Division
  Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division
  8:15 PM Co-operators 6
RS
Dec. 19, 2018 North East Wolfpack NE
North Division
  Saskatoon Maniacs MAN
North Division
  8:00 PM Merlis Belsher Place
RS
Dec. 20, 2018 Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division
  Regina Monarchs MON
South Division
  7:30 PM Al Ritchie
RS
Dec. 20, 2018 Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division
  Martensville Marauders MART
North Division
  7:45 PM Martensville Sports Centre
RS
Dec. 21, 2018 Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
  Regina Aces ACES
South Division
  7:45 PM Co-operators 4
RS
Dec. 21, 2018 Yorkton Terriers YTN
South Division
  Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division
  8:00 PM Affinity Place
RS
Dec. 21, 2018 Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division
  Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division
  8:15 PM Legends Centre
RS
Dec. 22, 2018 Yorkton Terriers YTN
South Division
  Weyburn Whitecap Wings WEY
South Division
  12:45 PM Crescent Point Place
RS
Dec. 22, 2018 Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
  Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey PS
South Division
  2:00 PM Balgonie Stardome Arena
RS
Dec. 22, 2018 Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division
  North East Wolfpack NE
North Division
  2:15 PM Tisdale Recplex
RS
Dec. 22, 2018 Martensville Marauders MART
North Division
  Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division
  5:30 PM Legends Centre
RS
Dec. 22, 2018 Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division
  Melville Millionaires MLV
South Division
  7:00 PM Horizon Credit Union Centre
RS
Dec. 22, 2018 Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division
  Regina Monarchs MON
South Division
  7:45 PM Al Ritchie
RS
Dec. 23, 2018 Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division
  Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey PS
South Division
  2:15 PM Balgonie Stardome Arena
RS
Dec. 23, 2018 Saskatoon Maniacs MAN
North Division
  Martensville Marauders MART
North Division
  3:00 PM Martensville Sports Centre
RS
Dec. 23, 2018 Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
  Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division
  3:15 PM Co-operators 6

Page Generated on December 12, 2018. Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations