Time/Result | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Oct. 1, 2023 @ 6:45 PM |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
1 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
5 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 12, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
0 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
13 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 14, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
6 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
5 | Doug Wickenheiser Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 20, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
4 |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
1 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 21, 2023 @ 4:15 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
4 |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
3 | Nipawin Centennial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 22, 2023 @ 5:30 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
3 |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
8 | Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 2, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
1 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
11 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 6, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
1 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
9 | Co-operators 6 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 10, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
2 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
14 | Doug Wickenheiser Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 3:00 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
7 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
2 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 4:45 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
6 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
2 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 29, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
8 |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
5 | S3W |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 7:15 PM |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
0 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
9 | Co-operators 6 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 21, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
0 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
6 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 23, 2023 @ 3:15 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
8 |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
0 | Balgonie Stardome Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 4, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
2 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
5 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 12, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
3 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
8 | Co-operators 6 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 5:45 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
19 |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
0 | Affinity Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 1, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
1 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
9 | Co-operators 6 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
2 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
8 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 4, 2024 @ 3:00 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
5 |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
4 | CN Community Centre. |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 6, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
11 |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
2 | Barkman Arena / Caronport |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 13, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
8 |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
1 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 24, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
4 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
1 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 26, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
11 |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
1 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 1, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
4 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
5 | Co-operators 6 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 2, 2024 @ 2:45 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
22 |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
1 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 7, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
1 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
6 | Co-operators 6 |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 6:15 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
7 |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
4 | Crescent Point Place |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 14, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
2 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
8 | Co-operators 6 |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 16, 2024 @ 3:15 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
5 |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
3 | Balgonie Stardome Arena |
PO |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 20, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
5 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
4 | Co-operators 6 |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 22, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
5 |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
2 | S3W |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 24, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
3 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
4 | Al Ritchie |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 29, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
4 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
5 | Co-operators 6 |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 31, 2024 @ 5:00 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
8 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
3 | Martensville Sports Centre |
PO |