Wed. Nov. 6
FURY1
MISSION6
Final
Wed. Nov. 6
MUSTANGS2
BLUES2
Final
Wed. Nov. 6
YORKTON10
MELVILLE2
Final
Wed. Nov. 6
EXPRESS0
MARTENSVILLE7
Final
Wed. Nov. 6
KODIAKS8
THUNDER3
Final
Fri. Nov. 8
HUMBOLDT2
WEST CENTRAL10
Final
Sat. Nov. 9
ESTEVAN2
SWIFT CURRENT2
Final
Sat. Nov. 9
HUMBOLDT3
WEST CENTRAL6
Final
Sat. Nov. 9
MELFORT5
BATTLEFORDS6
Final
Sat. Nov. 9
WARMAN9
TISDALE3
Final
Sat. Nov. 9
WEYBURN1
YORKTON5
Final
Sat. Nov. 9
PRAIRIE STORM11
BUFFALOS3
Final
Sun. Nov. 10
PRAIRIE STORM4
LUMSDEN8
Final
Sun. Nov. 10
PRINCE ALBERT11
WARMAN5
Final
Sun. Nov. 10
MELFORT2
WEST CENTRAL9
Final
Sun. Nov. 10
WEYBURN4
YORKTON4
Final
Sun. Nov. 10
ESTEVAN1
SWIFT CURRENT6
Final
Mon. Nov. 11
EXPRESS7
THUNDER7
Final
Mon. Nov. 11
BLUES6
ROYALS8
Final
Mon. Nov. 11
TITANS6
KODIAKS8
Final
Wed. Nov. 13
MARTENSVILLE 
FURY 
7:45PM
Thu. Nov. 14
LUMSDEN 
TIGERS 
6:00PM
Fri. Nov. 15
MISSION 
KODIAKS 
5:30PM
Fri. Nov. 15
FURY 
TITANS 
7:15PM
Fri. Nov. 15
MOOSE JAW 
ESTEVAN 
7:30PM
Sat. Nov. 16
PRINCE ALBERT 
HUMBOLDT 
1:00PM
Sat. Nov. 16
TISDALE 
BATTLEFORDS 
2:45PM
Sat. Nov. 16
MELVILLE 
MOOSE JAW 
5:15PM
Sat. Nov. 16
MELFORT 
WARMAN 
5:30PM
Sat. Nov. 16
SWIFT CURRENT 
WEYBURN 
7:00PM
Sat. Nov. 16
BUFFALOS 
MUSTANGS 
7:15PM
Sun. Nov. 17
SWIFT CURRENT 
WEYBURN 
12:15PM
Sun. Nov. 17
WARMAN 
MELFORT 
1:45PM
Sun. Nov. 17
TIGERS 
LUMSDEN 
2:30PM
Sun. Nov. 17
TISDALE 
BATTLEFORDS 
2:45PM
Mon. Nov. 18
MISSION 
EXPRESS 
6:45PM
Mon. Nov. 18
BUFFALOS 
BLUES 
7:30PM
Mon. Nov. 18
MARTENSVILLE 
KODIAKS 
8:30PM
Wed. Nov. 20
THUNDER 
TITANS 
6:00PM
Wed. Nov. 20
MOOSE JAW 
SWIFT CURRENT 
6:45PM
PeeWee
Schedule
Fri Nov 1, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Saskatoon Mission MISS
SASKATOON
0 Saskatoon Thunder THUN
SASKATOON
3 ACT Arena
RS
Final
Regina Mustangs MUST
REGINA
6 Regina Royals ROY
REGINA
1 MA
RS
Final
Saskatoon Titans TIT
SASKATOON
2 Martensville Marauders MART
SASKATOON
8 Martensville Sports Centre
RS
Final
West Central Wheat Kings WC
CENTRE FOUR
12 Warman Wildcats WAR
CENTRE FOUR
0 Diamond Arena
RS
Final
Estevan Meter Bruins EST
SOUTH SASK
3 Weyburn Youngfellow Wings WEY
SOUTH SASK
8 Crescent Point Place
RS
Sat Nov 2, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Battlefords Barons BATT
CENTRE FOUR
3 Humboldt Broncos HUMB
CENTRE FOUR
8 Elgar Peterson Arena
RS
Final
West Central Wheat Kings WC
CENTRE FOUR
9 Prince Albert SFS Greyhounds PA
CENTRE FOUR
0 Art Hauser Centre
RS
Final
Melfort Mustangs MELF
CENTRE FOUR
6 Tisdale Ramblers TIS
CENTRE FOUR
6 Tisdale Recplex
RS
Final
Regina Buffalos BUFF
REGINA
2 Lumsden Lions LUMS
REGINA
9 Lumsden Arena
RS
Final
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
SOUTH SASK
0 Yorkton Canadian Western Bank Terriers YORK
SOUTH SASK
3 Yorkton Kinsmen Arena
RS
Sun Nov 3, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Battlefords Barons BATT
CENTRE FOUR
3 Humboldt Broncos HUMB
CENTRE FOUR
5 Elgar Peterson Arena
RS
Final
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
SOUTH SASK
4 Yorkton Canadian Western Bank Terriers YORK
SOUTH SASK
6 Yorkton Kinsmen Arena
RS
Final
West Central Wheat Kings WC
CENTRE FOUR
5 Prince Albert SFS Greyhounds PA
CENTRE FOUR
1 Art Hauser Centre
RS
Final
Tisdale Ramblers TIS
CENTRE FOUR
3 Warman Wildcats WAR
CENTRE FOUR
10 Legends Centre
RS
Mon Nov 4, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Martensville Marauders MART
SASKATOON
11 Saskatoon Mission MISS
SASKATOON
1 ACT Arena
RS
Final
Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey PS
REGINA
6 Regina Tigers TIG
REGINA
3 Co-operators 1
RS
Tue Nov 5, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Regina Royals ROY
REGINA
0 Regina Mustangs MUST
REGINA
3 Co-operators 1
RS
Wed Nov 6, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Saskatoon Kodiaks KOD
SASKATOON
8 Saskatoon Thunder THUN
SASKATOON
3 Agriplace 2 / West
RS
Final
Saskatoon Express EXPR
SASKATOON
0 Martensville Marauders MART
SASKATOON
7 Martensville Sports Centre
RS
Final
Yorkton Canadian Western Bank Terriers YORK
SOUTH SASK
10 Melville Millionaires MELV
SOUTH SASK
2 Horizon Credit Union Centre
RS
Final
Regina Mustangs MUST
REGINA
2 Regina Blues BLUE
REGINA
2 Co-operators 1
RS
Final
Saskatoon Fury FURY
SASKATOON
1 Saskatoon Mission MISS
SASKATOON
6 Agriplace 2 / West
RS
Fri Nov 8, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
CENTRE FOUR
2 West Central Wheat Kings WC
CENTRE FOUR
10 Kindersley Coop Arena
RS
Sat Nov 9, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey PS
REGINA
11 Regina Buffalos BUFF
REGINA
3 Al Ritchie Arena
RS
Final
Warman Wildcats WAR
CENTRE FOUR
9 Tisdale Ramblers TIS
CENTRE FOUR
3 Tisdale Recplex
RS
Final
Weyburn Youngfellow Wings WEY
SOUTH SASK
1 Yorkton Canadian Western Bank Terriers YORK
SOUTH SASK
5 Yorkton Kinsmen Arena
RS
Final
Melfort Mustangs MELF
CENTRE FOUR
5 Battlefords Barons BATT
CENTRE FOUR
6 Battleford Arena
RS
Final
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
CENTRE FOUR
3 West Central Wheat Kings WC
CENTRE FOUR
6 Eston Arena
RS
Final
Estevan Meter Bruins EST
SOUTH SASK
2 Swift Current Southwest Terminal Broncos SC
SOUTH SASK
2 Fairview East
RS
Sun Nov 10, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Estevan Meter Bruins EST
SOUTH SASK
1 Swift Current Southwest Terminal Broncos SC
SOUTH SASK
6 Fairview East
RS
Final
Weyburn Youngfellow Wings WEY
SOUTH SASK
4 Yorkton Canadian Western Bank Terriers YORK
SOUTH SASK
4 Yorkton Kinsmen Arena
RS
Final
Melfort Mustangs MELF
CENTRE FOUR
2 West Central Wheat Kings WC
CENTRE FOUR
9 Unity Arena
RS
Final
Prince Albert SFS Greyhounds PA
CENTRE FOUR
11 Warman Wildcats WAR
CENTRE FOUR
5 Legends Centre
RS
Final
Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey PS
REGINA
4 Lumsden Lions LUMS
REGINA
8 Lumsden Arena
RS
Mon Nov 11, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Saskatoon Titans TIT
SASKATOON
6 Saskatoon Kodiaks KOD
SASKATOON
8 ACT Arena
RS
Final
Regina Blues BLUE
REGINA
6 Regina Royals ROY
REGINA
8 Co-operators 1
RS
Final
Saskatoon Express EXPR
SASKATOON
7 Saskatoon Thunder THUN
SASKATOON
7 ACT Arena
RS
Wed Nov 13, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:45 PM Martensville Marauders MART
SASKATOON
  Saskatoon Fury FURY
SASKATOON
  Agriplace 2 / West
RS
Thu Nov 14, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
6:00 PM Lumsden Lions LUMS
REGINA
  Regina Tigers TIG
REGINA
  MA
RS
Fri Nov 15, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
5:30 PM Saskatoon Mission MISS
SASKATOON
  Saskatoon Kodiaks KOD
SASKATOON
  ACT Arena
RS
7:15 PM Saskatoon Fury FURY
SASKATOON
  Saskatoon Titans TIT
SASKATOON
  ACT Arena
RS
7:30 PM Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
SOUTH SASK
  Estevan Meter Bruins EST
SOUTH SASK
  PDIC
RS
Sat Nov 16, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
1:00 PM Prince Albert SFS Greyhounds PA
CENTRE FOUR
  Humboldt Broncos HUMB
CENTRE FOUR
  Leroy Arena
RS
2:45 PM Tisdale Ramblers TIS
CENTRE FOUR
  Battlefords Barons BATT
CENTRE FOUR
  Battleford Arena
RS
5:15 PM Melville Millionaires MELV
SOUTH SASK
  Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
SOUTH SASK
  Bert Hunt
RS
5:30 PM Melfort Mustangs MELF
CENTRE FOUR
  Warman Wildcats WAR
CENTRE FOUR
  Legends Centre
RS
7:00 PM Swift Current Southwest Terminal Broncos SC
SOUTH SASK
  Weyburn Youngfellow Wings WEY
SOUTH SASK
  Sports Arena
RS
7:15 PM Regina Buffalos BUFF
REGINA
  Regina Mustangs MUST
REGINA
  Co-operators 1
RS
Sun Nov 17, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
12:15 PM Swift Current Southwest Terminal Broncos SC
SOUTH SASK
  Weyburn Youngfellow Wings WEY
SOUTH SASK
  Crescent Point Place
RS
1:45 PM Warman Wildcats WAR
CENTRE FOUR
  Melfort Mustangs MELF
CENTRE FOUR
  Northern Lights Palace
RS
2:30 PM Regina Tigers TIG
REGINA
  Lumsden Lions LUMS
REGINA
  Lumsden Arena
RS
2:45 PM Tisdale Ramblers TIS
CENTRE FOUR
  Battlefords Barons BATT
CENTRE FOUR
  Don Ross Centre
RS
Mon Nov 18, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
6:45 PM Saskatoon Mission MISS
SASKATOON
  Saskatoon Express EXPR
SASKATOON
  ACT Arena
RS
7:30 PM Regina Buffalos BUFF
REGINA
  Regina Blues BLUE
REGINA
  Co-operators 1
RS
8:30 PM Martensville Marauders MART
SASKATOON
  Saskatoon Kodiaks KOD
SASKATOON
  ACT Arena
RS
Wed Nov 20, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
6:00 PM Saskatoon Thunder THUN
SASKATOON
  Saskatoon Titans TIT
SASKATOON
  Agriplace 2 / West
RS
6:45 PM Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
SOUTH SASK
  Swift Current Southwest Terminal Broncos SC
SOUTH SASK
  Fairview East
RS
7:30 PM Regina Tigers TIG
REGINA
  Regina Buffalos BUFF
REGINA
  Co-operators 1
RS
7:45 PM Saskatoon Express EXPR
SASKATOON
  Saskatoon Fury FURY
SASKATOON
  Agriplace 2 / West
RS
Thu Nov 21, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
6:00 PM Lumsden Lions LUMS
REGINA
  Regina Royals ROY
REGINA
  MA
RS
Fri Nov 22, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
5:30 PM Saskatoon Fury FURY
SASKATOON
  Saskatoon Kodiaks KOD
SASKATOON
  ACT Arena
RS
5:45 PM West Central Wheat Kings WC
CENTRE FOUR
  Tisdale Ramblers TIS
CENTRE FOUR
  Tisdale Recplex
RS
7:00 PM Saskatoon Thunder THUN
SASKATOON
  Martensville Marauders MART
SASKATOON
  Martensville Sports Centre
RS
7:15 PM Saskatoon Titans TIT
SASKATOON
  Saskatoon Mission MISS
SASKATOON
  ACT Arena
RS
7:30 PM Melville Millionaires MELV
SOUTH SASK
  Weyburn Youngfellow Wings WEY
SOUTH SASK
  Crescent Point Place
RS
Sat Nov 23, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
11:15 AM West Central Wheat Kings WC
CENTRE FOUR
  Tisdale Ramblers TIS
CENTRE FOUR
  Tisdale Recplex
RS
11:15 AM Regina Tigers TIG
REGINA
  Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey PS
REGINA
  Balgonie Stardome
RS
2:30 PM Swift Current Southwest Terminal Broncos SC
SOUTH SASK
  Estevan Meter Bruins EST
SOUTH SASK
  PDIC
RS
2:30 PM Melville Millionaires MELV
SOUTH SASK
  Weyburn Youngfellow Wings WEY
SOUTH SASK
  Crescent Point Place
RS
3:30 PM Humboldt Broncos HUMB
CENTRE FOUR
  Battlefords Barons BATT
CENTRE FOUR
  Battleford Arena
RS
Sun Nov 24, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
1:45 PM West Central Wheat Kings WC
CENTRE FOUR
  Melfort Mustangs MELF
CENTRE FOUR
  Northern Lights Palace
RS
2:45 PM Humboldt Broncos HUMB
CENTRE FOUR
  Battlefords Barons BATT
CENTRE FOUR
  Battleford Arena
RS
2:45 PM Swift Current Southwest Terminal Broncos SC
SOUTH SASK
  Estevan Meter Bruins EST
SOUTH SASK
  PDIC
RS
Mon Nov 25, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
6:45 PM Saskatoon Thunder THUN
SASKATOON
  Saskatoon Fury FURY
SASKATOON
  ACT Arena
RS
8:30 PM Saskatoon Kodiaks KOD
SASKATOON
  Saskatoon Express EXPR
SASKATOON
  ACT Arena
RS
Wed Nov 27, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
6:00 PM Saskatoon Thunder THUN
SASKATOON
  Saskatoon Mission MISS
SASKATOON
  Agriplace 2 / West
RS
6:30 PM Warman Wildcats WAR
CENTRE FOUR
  Humboldt Broncos HUMB
CENTRE FOUR
  Elgar Peterson Arena
RS
7:45 PM Martensville Marauders MART
SASKATOON
  Saskatoon Titans TIT
SASKATOON
  Agriplace 2 / West
RS
Thu Nov 28, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
6:00 PM Regina Buffalos BUFF
REGINA
  Regina Tigers TIG
REGINA
  MA
RS
Fri Nov 29, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
6:45 PM Weyburn Youngfellow Wings WEY
SOUTH SASK
  Swift Current Southwest Terminal Broncos SC
SOUTH SASK
  Fairview East
RS
Sat Nov 30, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
12:30 PM Estevan Meter Bruins EST
SOUTH SASK
  Melville Millionaires MELV
SOUTH SASK
  Horizon Credit Union Centre
RS
12:45 PM Melfort Mustangs MELF
CENTRE FOUR
  Humboldt Broncos HUMB
CENTRE FOUR
  Elgar Peterson Arena
RS
12:45 PM Weyburn Youngfellow Wings WEY
SOUTH SASK
  Swift Current Southwest Terminal Broncos SC
SOUTH SASK
  Fairview West
RS
2:15 PM Yorkton Canadian Western Bank Terriers YORK
SOUTH SASK
  Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
SOUTH SASK
  Bert Hunt
RS
3:15 PM Regina Blues BLUE
REGINA
  Regina Mustangs MUST
REGINA
  Jack Hamilton Arena
RS
4:30 PM Warman Wildcats WAR
CENTRE FOUR
  Prince Albert SFS Greyhounds PA
CENTRE FOUR
  Art Hauser Centre
RS
8:15 PM West Central Wheat Kings WC
CENTRE FOUR
  Battlefords Barons BATT
CENTRE FOUR
  Maidstone Arena
RS

Printable Version

© 2019, SASKATCHEWAN AA HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN

CENTRE FOUR Standings

Team GP W L T TP
West Central 8 8 0 0 16
Humboldt 6 4 2 0 8
Prince Albert 7 4 3 0 8
Warman 8 3 5 0 6
Battlefords 5 2 3 0 4
Tisdale 6 1 4 1 3
Melfort 6 0 5 1 1

REGINA Standings

Team GP W L T TP
Mustangs 7 5 1 1 11
Prairie Storm 7 5 2 0 10
Lumsden 5 4 1 0 8
Buffalos 5 2 2 1 5
Blues 6 2 3 1 5
Royals 8 1 6 1 3
Tigers 4 0 4 0 0

SASKATOON Standings

Team GP W L T TP
Martensville 4 4 0 0 8
Kodiaks 4 2 0 2 6
Thunder 5 2 2 1 5
Mission 4 2 2 0 4
Express 5 1 2 2 4
Titans 4 1 3 0 2
Fury 4 0 3 1 1

SOUTH SASK Standings

Team GP W L T TP
Swift Current 9 6 1 2 14
Yorkton 11 5 4 2 12
Moose Jaw 6 2 3 1 5
Weyburn 6 2 3 1 5
Melville 6 2 3 1 5
Estevan 4 0 3 1 1

Scoring Leaders

PLAYER GP G A PTS
C Reschny (WC) 8 13 23 36
P Thiessen (WC) 8 21 11 32
C Perlinger (WC) 8 13 15 28
C Perlinger (WC) 8 11 12 23
P Rondeau (SC) 9 9 11 20
L Moroz (LUMS) 5 11 7 18
G Nagel (SC) 9 9 9 18
C Almen (MART) 4 12 4 16

© 2019, SASKATCHEWAN AA HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN