Wed. Nov. 6
MOOSE JAW2
ARGOS7
Final
Wed. Nov. 6
PRAIRIE STORM7
WEYBURN3
Final
Thu. Nov. 7
ARGOS4
RANGERS1
Final
Fri. Nov. 8
ESTEVAN2
CAPITALS1
Final
Fri. Nov. 8
RANGERS5
PRAIRIE STORM2
Final
Sat. Nov. 9
LUMS/BETH1
HOUNDS3
Final
Sat. Nov. 9
VICS5
MELVILLE0
Final
Sun. Nov. 10
WEYBURN7
MELVILLE3
Final
Sun. Nov. 10
ARGOS1
ESTEVAN8
Final
Sun. Nov. 10
EAGLES3
SABERCATS7
Final
Sun. Nov. 10
WARMAN3
UNITY2
Final
Mon. Nov. 11
MOOSE JAW2
RANGERS1
Final
Mon. Nov. 11
WARMAN1
EAGLES5
Final
Mon. Nov. 11
NORTH EAST3
SABERCATS1
Final
Mon. Nov. 11
WEYBURN4
ARGOS3
Final/OT
Mon. Nov. 11
MELVILLE1
PRAIRIE STORM4
Final
Mon. Nov. 11
ESTEVAN4
HOUNDS2
Final
Tue. Nov. 12
LUMS/BETH5
HOUNDS4
Final
Wed. Nov. 13
HUMBOLDT 
NORTH EAST 
7:00PM
Wed. Nov. 13
SABERCATS 
RIVERKINGS 
8:00PM
Wed. Nov. 13
HOUNDS 
SWIFT CURRENT 
8:00PM
Wed. Nov. 13
MARTENSVILLE 
ICEHAWKS 
8:15PM
Thu. Nov. 14
CAPITALS 
HOUNDS 
5:45PM
Thu. Nov. 14
WEYBURN 
VICS 
8:15PM
Fri. Nov. 15
ESTEVAN 
SWIFT CURRENT 
5:30PM
Fri. Nov. 15
RIVERKINGS 
BATTLEFORD 
7:30PM
Fri. Nov. 15
MELVILLE 
HOUNDS 
8:00PM
Fri. Nov. 15
EAGLES 
WARMAN 
8:15PM
Sat. Nov. 16
ESTEVAN 
MOOSE JAW 
1:00PM
Sat. Nov. 16
UNITY 
MARTENSVILLE 
3:00PM
Sat. Nov. 16
SABERCATS 
HUMBOLDT 
3:30PM
Sat. Nov. 16
VICS 
LUMS/BETH 
5:00PM
Sat. Nov. 16
MELVILLE 
ARGOS 
5:15PM
Sat. Nov. 16
PRINCE ALBERT 
BEARDYS 
7:00PM
Sat. Nov. 16
PRAIRIE STORM 
YORKTON 
7:30PM
Sat. Nov. 16
RANGERS 
CAPITALS 
8:15PM
Sat. Nov. 16
BATTLEFORD 
WARMAN 
8:15PM
Sun. Nov. 17
LUMS/BETH 
RANGERS 
1:15PM

© 2019, SASKATCHEWAN AA HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN

CENTRE FOUR Standings

Team GP W L OL T TP
North East 9 9 0 0 0 18
Riverkings 11 7 2 1 1 16
Eagles 12 6 5 0 1 13
Battleford 9 4 1 2 2 12
Icehawks 10 4 3 1 2 11
Sabercats 13 5 7 1 0 11
Prince Albert 10 3 3 2 2 10
Humboldt 8 4 3 0 1 9
Warman 10 4 5 0 1 9
Unity 10 3 5 0 2 8
Beardys 8 3 4 1 0 7
Martensville 10 2 8 0 0 4

SOUTH SASK Standings

Team GP W L OL T TP
Estevan 12 12 0 0 0 24
Prairie Storm 13 9 1 1 2 21
Vics 12 7 4 0 1 15
Capitals 14 7 6 1 0 15
Yorkton 10 7 3 0 0 14
Swift Current 9 6 2 1 0 13
Hounds 10 4 4 2 0 10
Weyburn 13 4 7 1 1 10
Argos 10 4 5 1 0 9
Lums/Beth 11 4 6 1 0 9
Rangers 11 4 7 0 0 8
Melville 10 1 7 2 0 4
Moose Jaw 9 1 7 1 0 3

Scoring Leaders

PLAYER GP G A PTS
K Willick (SKSC) 13 10 12 22
K Stewart (EST) 12 12 8 20
T Miller (EST) 12 8 12 20
J Broeckel (NE) 8 13 5 18
P Mymryk (LB) 10 9 9 18
T Stovin (EST) 11 6 12 18
M Perkins (PS) 13 10 7 17
H Malinoski (SKRK) 11 6 11 17

© 2019, SASKATCHEWAN AA HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN