Sat. Dec. 3
ICEHAWKS3
NORTH WEST2
Final
Sat. Dec. 3
EAGLES4
WARMAN2
Final
Sat. Dec. 3
YORKTON7
HOUNDS5
Final
Sat. Dec. 3
SWIFT CURRENT2
VICS1
Final
Sat. Dec. 3
RIVERKINGS2
MARTENSVILLE5
Final
Sat. Dec. 3
NORTH EAST1
SABERCATS4
Final
Sat. Dec. 3
LUMS/BETH2
ARGOS4
Final
Sun. Dec. 4
LUMS/BETH3
RANGERS8
Final
Sun. Dec. 4
EAGLES2
SABERCATS5
Final
Sun. Dec. 4
PARKLAND1
NORTH WEST3
Final
Sun. Dec. 4
YORKTON6
WEYBURN0
Final
Sun. Dec. 4
HOUNDS1
PRAIRIE STORM5
Final
Sun. Dec. 4
NORTH EAST3
RIVERKINGS5
Final
Sun. Dec. 4
SWIFT CURRENT2
MOOSE JAW1
Final
Sun. Dec. 4
ARGOS1
ESTEVAN6
Final
Mon. Dec. 5
MELVILLE1
VICS6
Final
Mon. Dec. 5
PRINCE ALBERT6
ICEHAWKS2
Final
Mon. Dec. 5
RANGERS4
PRAIRIE STORM2
Final
Tue. Dec. 6
WEYBURN 
ARGOS 
5:45PM
Tue. Dec. 6
MARTENSVILLE 
EAGLES 
8:15PM
Tue. Dec. 6
MOOSE JAW 
HOUNDS 
8:30PM
Wed. Dec. 7
PRINCE ALBERT 
NORTH EAST 
7:15PM
Wed. Dec. 7
SWIFT CURRENT 
LUMS/BETH 
8:00PM
Thu. Dec. 8
VICS 
MOOSE JAW 
7:15PM
Thu. Dec. 8
WEST CENTRAL 
EAGLES 
8:00PM
Thu. Dec. 8
SABERCATS 
RIVERKINGS 
8:15PM
Thu. Dec. 8
NORTH EAST 
PARKLAND 
8:15PM
Thu. Dec. 8
MELVILLE 
CAPITALS 
8:15PM
Fri. Dec. 9
SABERCATS 
PARKLAND 
7:30PM
Sat. Dec. 10
SABERCATS 
WEST CENTRAL 
1:00PM
Sat. Dec. 10
NORTH EAST 
ICEHAWKS 
1:45PM
Sat. Dec. 10
CAPITALS 
YORKTON 
2:00PM
Sat. Dec. 10
NORTH WEST 
WARMAN 
5:30PM
Sat. Dec. 10
MOOSE JAW 
SWIFT CURRENT 
7:45PM
Sat. Dec. 10
ESTEVAN 
LUMS/BETH 
8:00PM
Sat. Dec. 10
RIVERKINGS 
MARTENSVILLE 
8:15PM
Sun. Dec. 11
MOOSE JAW 
SWIFT CURRENT 
1:15PM
Sun. Dec. 11
ESTEVAN 
LUMS/BETH 
2:00PM
U18
Schedule
Thu Dec 1, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
CENTRE FOUR
6 Saskatoon Sabercats SKSC
CENTRE FOUR
8 Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Final
Parkland Elks PARK
CENTRE FOUR
2 Saskatoon Riverkings SKRK
CENTRE FOUR
8 Merlis Belsher Spectator Arena
RS
Fri Dec 2, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
West Central Wheat Kings WCWK
CENTRE FOUR
3 Parkland Elks PARK
CENTRE FOUR
4 Shellbrook Arena
RS
Final
Yorkton Kinsmen Terriers YKT
SOUTH SASK
4 Prairie Storm PS
SOUTH SASK
5 Emerald Park Communiskate
RS
Final /OT
Warman Wildcats WARM
CENTRE FOUR
2 Prince Albert Vulcans PA
CENTRE FOUR
2 Art Hauser Centre
RS
Sat Dec 3, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Saskatoon Screaming Eagles SKSE
CENTRE FOUR
4 Warman Wildcats WARM
CENTRE FOUR
2 Warman Home Centre Communiplex
RS
Final
Lumsden/Bethune Lions LB
SOUTH SASK
2 Notre Dame Argos NDAR
SOUTH SASK
4 Duncan McNeill Arena
RS
Final
North East NE
CENTRE FOUR
1 Saskatoon Sabercats SKSC
CENTRE FOUR
4 Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
RS
Final
West Central Wheat Kings WCWK
CENTRE FOUR
0 Prince Albert Vulcans PA
CENTRE FOUR
4 Art Hauser Centre
RS
Final
Saskatoon Riverkings SKRK
CENTRE FOUR
2 Martensville Marauders MART
CENTRE FOUR
5 Martensville Sports Centre
RS
Final
Swift Current Broncos SC
SOUTH SASK
2 Regina Vics VICS
SOUTH SASK
1 Co-operators 6
RS
Final
Yorkton Kinsmen Terriers YKT
SOUTH SASK
7 Notre Dame Hounds NDH
SOUTH SASK
5 Duncan McNeill Arena
RS
Final
Saskatoon Icehawks SKIH
CENTRE FOUR
3 North West Stars NWST
CENTRE FOUR
2 Access Communication Center
RS
Final
Weyburn John Hulbert Construction Wings WEY
SOUTH SASK
0 Regina Rangers RANG
SOUTH SASK
7 Al Ritchie
RS
Final
Melville Millionaires MELV
SOUTH SASK
1 Regina Capitals CAPS
SOUTH SASK
5 Al Ritchie
RS
Sun Dec 4, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Swift Current Broncos SC
SOUTH SASK
2 Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
SOUTH SASK
1 Pla-Mor Palace Bert Hunt
RS
Final
Notre Dame Argos NDAR
SOUTH SASK
1 Estevan Apex Bruins EST
SOUTH SASK
6 Affinity Place
RS
Final
North East NE
CENTRE FOUR
3 Saskatoon Riverkings SKRK
CENTRE FOUR
5 Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Final
Notre Dame Hounds NDH
SOUTH SASK
1 Prairie Storm PS
SOUTH SASK
5 Balgonie Stardome Arena
RS
Final
West Central Wheat Kings WCWK
CENTRE FOUR
5 Martensville Marauders MART
CENTRE FOUR
2 Martensville Sports Centre
RS
Final
Yorkton Kinsmen Terriers YKT
SOUTH SASK
6 Weyburn John Hulbert Construction Wings WEY
SOUTH SASK
0 Crescent Point Place
RS
Final
Parkland Elks PARK
CENTRE FOUR
1 North West Stars NWST
CENTRE FOUR
3 Access Communication Center
RS
Final
Saskatoon Screaming Eagles SKSE
CENTRE FOUR
2 Saskatoon Sabercats SKSC
CENTRE FOUR
5 Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Final
Lumsden/Bethune Lions LB
SOUTH SASK
3 Regina Rangers RANG
SOUTH SASK
8 Co-operators 6
RS
Mon Dec 5, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Regina Rangers RANG
SOUTH SASK
4 Prairie Storm PS
SOUTH SASK
2 Emerald Park Communiskate
RS
Final
Prince Albert Vulcans PA
CENTRE FOUR
6 Saskatoon Icehawks SKIH
CENTRE FOUR
2 Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Final
Melville Millionaires MELV
SOUTH SASK
1 Regina Vics VICS
SOUTH SASK
6 Co-operators 6
RS
Tue Dec 6, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
5:45 PM Weyburn John Hulbert Construction Wings WEY
SOUTH SASK
  Notre Dame Argos NDAR
SOUTH SASK
  Duncan McNeill Arena
RS
8:15 PM Martensville Marauders MART
CENTRE FOUR
  Saskatoon Screaming Eagles SKSE
CENTRE FOUR
  Merlis Belsher Spectator Arena
RS
8:30 PM Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
SOUTH SASK
  Notre Dame Hounds NDH
SOUTH SASK
  Duncan McNeill Arena
RS
Wed Dec 7, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
8:00 PM Swift Current Broncos SC
SOUTH SASK
  Lumsden/Bethune Lions LB
SOUTH SASK
  Bethune Community Sports Centre
RS
7:15 PM CST Prince Albert Vulcans PA
CENTRE FOUR
  North East NE
CENTRE FOUR
  Northern Lights Palace / Melfort
RS
Thu Dec 8, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:15 PM Regina Vics VICS
SOUTH SASK
  Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
SOUTH SASK
  Pla-Mor Palace Bert Hunt
RS
8:00 PM West Central Wheat Kings WCWK
CENTRE FOUR
  Saskatoon Screaming Eagles SKSE
CENTRE FOUR
  Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
8:15 PM North East NE
CENTRE FOUR
  Parkland Elks PARK
CENTRE FOUR
  Shellbrook Arena
RS
8:15 PM Melville Millionaires MELV
SOUTH SASK
  Regina Capitals CAPS
SOUTH SASK
  Co-operators 6
RS
8:15 PM Saskatoon Sabercats SKSC
CENTRE FOUR
  Saskatoon Riverkings SKRK
CENTRE FOUR
  Merlis Belsher Spectator Arena
RS
Fri Dec 9, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:30 PM Saskatoon Sabercats SKSC
CENTRE FOUR
  Parkland Elks PARK
CENTRE FOUR
  Shellbrook Arena
RS
Sat Dec 10, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
1:00 PM Saskatoon Sabercats SKSC
CENTRE FOUR
  West Central Wheat Kings WCWK
CENTRE FOUR
  Unity Arena
RS
1:45 PM North East NE
CENTRE FOUR
  Saskatoon Icehawks SKIH
CENTRE FOUR
  Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
RS
2:00 PM Regina Capitals CAPS
SOUTH SASK
  Yorkton Kinsmen Terriers YKT
SOUTH SASK
  Westland Arena
RS
7:45 PM Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
SOUTH SASK
  Swift Current Broncos SC
SOUTH SASK
  Fairview West
RS
8:00 PM Estevan Apex Bruins EST
SOUTH SASK
  Lumsden/Bethune Lions LB
SOUTH SASK
  Lumsden Arena
RS
8:15 PM Saskatoon Riverkings SKRK
CENTRE FOUR
  Martensville Marauders MART
CENTRE FOUR
  Martensville Sports Centre
RS
5:30 PM North West Stars NWST
CENTRE FOUR
  Warman Wildcats WARM
CENTRE FOUR
  Warman Home Centre Communiplex
RS
Sun Dec 11, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
1:15 PM Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
SOUTH SASK
  Swift Current Broncos SC
SOUTH SASK
  Fairview West
RS
2:00 PM Estevan Apex Bruins EST
SOUTH SASK
  Lumsden/Bethune Lions LB
SOUTH SASK
  Bethune Community Sports Centre
RS
2:30 PM Parkland Elks PARK
CENTRE FOUR
  North West Stars NWST
CENTRE FOUR
  Flying Dust Arena
RS
3:00 PM Saskatoon Icehawks SKIH
CENTRE FOUR
  Martensville Marauders MART
CENTRE FOUR
  Martensville Sports Centre
RS
3:30 PM Yorkton Kinsmen Terriers YKT
SOUTH SASK
  Prairie Storm PS
SOUTH SASK
  Balgonie Stardome Arena
RS
4:15 PM Saskatoon Screaming Eagles SKSE
CENTRE FOUR
  West Central Wheat Kings WCWK
CENTRE FOUR
  Unity Arena
RS
5:45 PM Weyburn John Hulbert Construction Wings WEY
SOUTH SASK
  Regina Vics VICS
SOUTH SASK
  Co-operators 6
RS
8:15 PM Humboldt Broncos HUMB
CENTRE FOUR
  Prince Albert Vulcans PA
CENTRE FOUR
  Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena
RS
5:00 PM Saskatoon Riverkings SKRK
CENTRE FOUR
  Warman Wildcats WARM
CENTRE FOUR
  Warman Home Centre Communiplex
RS
Mon Dec 12, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:15 PM Prairie Storm PS
SOUTH SASK
  Regina Capitals CAPS
SOUTH SASK
  Co-operators 3
RS
8:00 PM North East NE
CENTRE FOUR
  Saskatoon Riverkings SKRK
CENTRE FOUR
  Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
8:15 PM Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
SOUTH SASK
  Regina Vics VICS
SOUTH SASK
  Co-operators 6
RS
Tue Dec 13, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
5:00 PM Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
SOUTH SASK
  Notre Dame Argos NDAR
SOUTH SASK
  Duncan McNeill Arena
RS
Wed Dec 14, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:30 PM Estevan Apex Bruins EST
SOUTH SASK
  Weyburn John Hulbert Construction Wings WEY
SOUTH SASK
  Crescent Point Place
RS
8:00 PM Saskatoon Sabercats SKSC
CENTRE FOUR
  Humboldt Broncos HUMB
CENTRE FOUR
  Watson Arena
RS
Thu Dec 15, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:15 PM Saskatoon Icehawks SKIH
CENTRE FOUR
  Saskatoon Riverkings SKRK
CENTRE FOUR
  Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
RS
7:30 PM Yorkton Kinsmen Terriers YKT
SOUTH SASK
  Melville Millionaires MELV
SOUTH SASK
  Horizon Credit Union Centre
RS
7:30 PM North West Stars NWST
CENTRE FOUR
  West Central Wheat Kings WCWK
CENTRE FOUR
  Kerrobert Arena
RS
7:45 PM Regina Capitals CAPS
SOUTH SASK
  Regina Rangers RANG
SOUTH SASK
  Doug Wickenheiser Arena
RS
8:15 PM North East NE
CENTRE FOUR
  Parkland Elks PARK
CENTRE FOUR
  Shellbrook Arena
RS
Fri Dec 16, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:15 PM Prince Albert Vulcans PA
CENTRE FOUR
  Martensville Marauders MART
CENTRE FOUR
  Martensville Sports Centre
RS
7:15 PM Parkland Elks PARK
CENTRE FOUR
  Humboldt Broncos HUMB
CENTRE FOUR
  Elgar Peterson Arena
RS
7:30 PM Lumsden/Bethune Lions LB
SOUTH SASK
  Estevan Apex Bruins EST
SOUTH SASK
  Affinity Place
RS
7:45 PM Swift Current Broncos SC
SOUTH SASK
  Prairie Storm PS
SOUTH SASK
  Emerald Park Communiskate
RS
7:45 PM Regina Vics VICS
SOUTH SASK
  Regina Capitals CAPS
SOUTH SASK
  Al Ritchie
RS
8:00 PM Warman Wildcats WARM
CENTRE FOUR
  Saskatoon Screaming Eagles SKSE
CENTRE FOUR
  Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Sat Dec 17, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
2:00 PM Regina Rangers RANG
SOUTH SASK
  Yorkton Kinsmen Terriers YKT
SOUTH SASK
  Westland Arena
RS
2:30 PM Saskatoon Riverkings SKRK
CENTRE FOUR
  Saskatoon Icehawks SKIH
CENTRE FOUR
  Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
3:00 PM Saskatoon Screaming Eagles SKSE
CENTRE FOUR
  Martensville Marauders MART
CENTRE FOUR
  Martensville Sports Centre
RS
3:30 PM West Central Wheat Kings WCWK
CENTRE FOUR
  Humboldt Broncos HUMB
CENTRE FOUR
  Elgar Peterson Arena
RS
4:30 PM Lumsden/Bethune Lions LB
SOUTH SASK
  Weyburn John Hulbert Construction Wings WEY
SOUTH SASK
  Crescent Point Place
RS
4:45 PM Prairie Storm PS
SOUTH SASK
  Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
SOUTH SASK
  Mosaic Place
RS
4:45 PM North East NE
CENTRE FOUR
  Saskatoon Sabercats SKSC
CENTRE FOUR
  Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
RS
5:00 PM Swift Current Broncos SC
SOUTH SASK
  Estevan Apex Bruins EST
SOUTH SASK
  Affinity Place
RS
Sun Dec 18, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
1:15 PM West Central Wheat Kings WCWK
CENTRE FOUR
  North East NE
CENTRE FOUR
  Tisdale Recplex
RS
2:00 PM Regina Vics VICS
SOUTH SASK
  Yorkton Kinsmen Terriers YKT
SOUTH SASK
  Westland Arena
RS
4:45 PM Saskatoon Icehawks SKIH
CENTRE FOUR
  North West Stars NWST
CENTRE FOUR
  Access Communication Center
RS
5:00 PM Swift Current Broncos SC
SOUTH SASK
  Weyburn John Hulbert Construction Wings WEY
SOUTH SASK
  Crescent Point Place
RS
5:15 PM Regina Rangers RANG
SOUTH SASK
  Melville Millionaires MELV
SOUTH SASK
  Horizon Credit Union Centre
RS
8:15 PM Martensville Marauders MART
CENTRE FOUR
  Prince Albert Vulcans PA
CENTRE FOUR
  Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena
RS
Mon Dec 19, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:30 PM Parkland Elks PARK
CENTRE FOUR
  Saskatoon Screaming Eagles SKSE
CENTRE FOUR
  Harold Latrace Arena
RS
8:00 PM Prince Albert Vulcans PA
CENTRE FOUR
  Saskatoon Sabercats SKSC
CENTRE FOUR
  Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Tue Dec 20, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:45 PM Lumsden/Bethune Lions LB
SOUTH SASK
  Regina Vics VICS
SOUTH SASK
  Al Ritchie
RS
Wed Dec 21, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
8:15 PM Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
SOUTH SASK
  Regina Rangers RANG
SOUTH SASK
  Co-operators 6
RS
8:30 PM Warman Wildcats WARM
CENTRE FOUR
  Martensville Marauders MART
CENTRE FOUR
  Martensville Sports Centre
RS
Thu Dec 22, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:45 PM Weyburn John Hulbert Construction Wings WEY
SOUTH SASK
  Estevan Apex Bruins EST
SOUTH SASK
  Fast Centennial Arena / Carnduff
RS
8:15 PM Prairie Storm PS
SOUTH SASK
  Regina Capitals CAPS
SOUTH SASK
  Co-operators 6
RS
6:45 PM North West Stars NWST
CENTRE FOUR
  Warman Wildcats WARM
CENTRE FOUR
  Warman Home Centre Communiplex
RS
Fri Dec 23, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:45 PM Prairie Storm PS
SOUTH SASK
  Regina Vics VICS
SOUTH SASK
  Doug Wickenheiser Arena
RS
8:15 PM Estevan Apex Bruins EST
SOUTH SASK
  Regina Rangers RANG
SOUTH SASK
  Co-operators 6
RS
Tue Dec 27, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
8:00 PM Regina Capitals CAPS
SOUTH SASK
  Melville Millionaires MELV
SOUTH SASK
  Horizon Credit Union Centre
RS
Thu Dec 29, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
8:30 PM Estevan Apex Bruins EST
SOUTH SASK
  Melville Millionaires MELV
SOUTH SASK
  Horizon Credit Union Centre
RS
Fri Dec 30, 2022
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
8:15 PM Prairie Storm PS
SOUTH SASK
  Melville Millionaires MELV
SOUTH SASK
  Horizon Credit Union Centre
RS

Printable Version    Export to Calendar    Subscribe to Calendar

© 2022, SASKATCHEWAN AA HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN

CENTRE FOUR Standings

Team GP W L OL T TP
Prince Albert 16 13 2 0 1 27
Eagles 18 12 5 0 1 25
Icehawks 19 12 6 1 0 25
Warman 16 11 4 0 1 23
Riverkings 16 9 4 2 0 20
North West 18 10 8 0 0 20
Martensville 14 6 6 1 1 14
Sabercats 15 6 8 0 1 13
Parkland 17 6 10 1 0 13
West Central 18 6 11 1 0 13
North East 16 3 11 1 1 8
Humboldt 13 1 12 0 0 2

SOUTH SASK Standings

Team GP W L OL T TP
Yorkton 21 15 6 0 0 30
Estevan 18 14 3 1 0 29
Vics 18 13 3 1 1 28
Swift Current 19 13 4 1 1 28
Rangers 17 12 4 0 1 25
Prairie Storm 17 10 4 1 2 23
Lums/Beth 18 7 8 1 2 17
Weyburn 19 7 10 2 0 16
Capitals 15 6 7 2 0 14
Melville 17 6 11 0 0 12
Argos 18 4 14 0 0 8
Hounds 20 3 16 0 1 7
Moose Jaw 13 0 11 0 2 2

Scoring Leaders

PLAYER GP G A PTS
D Prince (YKT) 21 14 26 40
T Donkin (SKSE) 18 22 15 37
C Beck (EST) 18 20 15 35
T Cousins (SKIH) 14 18 17 35
E Mieyette (LB) 18 15 18 33
H Meszaros (NWST) 18 14 15 29
J Whitrow (WEY) 19 15 13 28
J Marcotte (EST) 18 10 18 28

© 2022, SASKATCHEWAN AA HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN