Sun. Oct. 17
WEYBURN2
VICS3
Final
Mon. Oct. 18
MELVILLE5
CAPITALS7
Final
Tue. Oct. 19
CAPITALS3
ARGOS1
Final
Wed. Oct. 20
RIVERKINGS9
ICEHAWKS2
Final
Wed. Oct. 20
PARKLAND2
PRINCE ALBERT9
Final
Wed. Oct. 20
ARGOS1
WEYBURN4
Final
Thu. Oct. 21
WARMAN5
EAGLES7
Final
Thu. Oct. 21
CAPITALS3
RANGERS1
Final
Thu. Oct. 21
LUMS/BETH4
VICS3
Final/OT
Fri. Oct. 22
HOUNDS2
YORKTON8
Final
Fri. Oct. 22
RIVERKINGS6
PARKLAND3
Final
Sat. Oct. 23
MARTENSVILLE0
RIVERKINGS10
Final
Sat. Oct. 23
VICS1
CAPITALS4
Final
Sat. Oct. 23
PARKLAND0
WEST CENTRAL7
Final
Sat. Oct. 23
NORTH WEST3
NORTH EAST1
Final
Sat. Oct. 23
HOUNDS2
MELVILLE6
Final
Sat. Oct. 23
RANGERS6
SWIFT CURRENT4
Final
Sun. Oct. 24
WARMAN 
NORTH EAST 
1:30PM
Sun. Oct. 24
NORTH WEST 
HUMBOLDT 
1:30PM
Sun. Oct. 24
PARKLAND 
WEST CENTRAL 
2:00PM
Sun. Oct. 24
PRAIRIE STORM 
ESTEVAN 
5:15PM
Sun. Oct. 24
ARGOS 
VICS 
6:45PM
Tue. Oct. 26
HUMBOLDT 
RIVERKINGS 
7:15PM
Wed. Oct. 27
PRINCE ALBERT 
EAGLES 
8:00PM
Wed. Oct. 27
HOUNDS 
SWIFT CURRENT 
8:00PM
Thu. Oct. 28
ARGOS 
RANGERS 
7:45PM
Thu. Oct. 28
SABERCATS 
ICEHAWKS 
8:00PM
Thu. Oct. 28
NORTH EAST 
HUMBOLDT 
8:00PM
Thu. Oct. 28
LUMS/BETH 
CAPITALS 
8:00PM
Fri. Oct. 29
NORTH WEST 
PARKLAND 
7:30PM
Fri. Oct. 29
ESTEVAN 
WEYBURN 
7:30PM
Fri. Oct. 29
MOOSE JAW 
YORKTON 
7:45PM
Sat. Oct. 30
MOOSE JAW 
MELVILLE 
12:30PM
Sat. Oct. 30
HOUNDS 
PRAIRIE STORM 
3:15PM
Sat. Oct. 30
ICEHAWKS 
NORTH EAST 
3:45PM
Sat. Oct. 30
SABERCATS 
EAGLES 
4:30PM
Sat. Oct. 30
NORTH WEST 
WARMAN 
5:00PM
U18
Schedule
Fri Oct 1, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Notre Dame Hounds NDH
SOUTH SASK
1 Estevan Apex Bruins EST
SOUTH SASK
3 Affinity Place
RS
Sat Oct 2, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final /OT
Regina Capitals CAPS
SOUTH SASK
5 Estevan Apex Bruins EST
SOUTH SASK
4 Affinity Place
RS
Final
Notre Dame Argos NDAR
SOUTH SASK
3 Prairie Storm PS
SOUTH SASK
1 Balgonie Stardome Arena
RS
Final
Warman Wildcats WARM
CENTRE FOUR
5 North West Stars NWST
CENTRE FOUR
9 Access Communication Center
RS
Final
Regina Rangers RANG
SOUTH SASK
5 Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
SOUTH SASK
3 Pla-Mor Palace Bert Hunt
RS
Final
Parkland Elks PARK
CENTRE FOUR
0 Saskatoon Riverkings SKRK
CENTRE FOUR
10 Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Final
Swift Current Abbey Resources Broncos SC
SOUTH SASK
2 Yorkton Kinsmen Terriers YKT
SOUTH SASK
3 Yorkton Kinsmen Arena
RS
Sun Oct 3, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Saskatoon Icehawks SKIH
CENTRE FOUR
3 Prince Albert Lakeland Towing Vulcans PA
CENTRE FOUR
0 Art Hauser Centre
RS
Final
Yorkton Kinsmen Terriers YKT
SOUTH SASK
7 Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
SOUTH SASK
2 Pla-Mor Palace Bert Hunt
RS
Final
Martensville Marauders MART
CENTRE FOUR
2 Humboldt Broncos HUMB
CENTRE FOUR
7 Elgar Peterson Arena
RS
Final
Warman Wildcats WARM
CENTRE FOUR
3 West Central Wheat Kings WCWK
CENTRE FOUR
0 Unity Arena
RS
Final
Swift Current Abbey Resources Broncos SC
SOUTH SASK
5 Lumsden/Bethune Lions LB
SOUTH SASK
1 Lumsden Arena
RS
Final
Saskatoon Riverkings SKRK
CENTRE FOUR
1 North West Stars NWST
CENTRE FOUR
4 Access Communication Center
RS
Final /OT
Parkland Elks PARK
CENTRE FOUR
2 Saskatoon Screaming Eagles SKSE
CENTRE FOUR
2 Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Final
Weyburn John Hulbert Construction Wings WEY
SOUTH SASK
1 Estevan Apex Bruins EST
SOUTH SASK
6 Affinity Place
RS
Mon Oct 4, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Notre Dame Hounds NDH
SOUTH SASK
1 Regina Capitals CAPS
SOUTH SASK
3 Doug Wickenheiser Arena
RS
Wed Oct 6, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final /OT
Weyburn John Hulbert Construction Wings WEY
SOUTH SASK
6 Regina Rangers RANG
SOUTH SASK
6 Doug Wickenheiser Arena
RS
Final
Prince Albert Lakeland Towing Vulcans PA
CENTRE FOUR
4 Saskatoon Icehawks SKIH
CENTRE FOUR
6 Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Thu Oct 7, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Yorkton Kinsmen Terriers YKT
SOUTH SASK
4 Regina Vics VICS
SOUTH SASK
3 Al Ritchie
RS
Final
Saskatoon Sabercats SKSC
CENTRE FOUR
1 Saskatoon Riverkings SKRK
CENTRE FOUR
4 Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Fri Oct 8, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Prince Albert Lakeland Towing Vulcans PA
CENTRE FOUR
5 Parkland Elks PARK
CENTRE FOUR
2 Shellbrook Arena
RS
Final
Prairie Storm PS
SOUTH SASK
2 Yorkton Kinsmen Terriers YKT
SOUTH SASK
5 Westland Arena
RS
Final
Estevan Apex Bruins EST
SOUTH SASK
4 Lumsden/Bethune Lions LB
SOUTH SASK
1 Lumsden Arena
RS
Sat Oct 9, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Regina Rangers RANG
SOUTH SASK
5 Prairie Storm PS
SOUTH SASK
1 Balgonie Stardome Arena
RS
Final
Melville Millionaires MELV
SOUTH SASK
2 Estevan Apex Bruins EST
SOUTH SASK
5 Affinity Place
RS
Final
North East NE
CENTRE FOUR
4 West Central Wheat Kings WCWK
CENTRE FOUR
2 Kerrobert Arena
RS
Final
Saskatoon Riverkings SKRK
CENTRE FOUR
1 Warman Wildcats WARM
CENTRE FOUR
5 Legends Centre
RS
Final /OT
North West Stars NWST
CENTRE FOUR
5 Saskatoon Screaming Eagles SKSE
CENTRE FOUR
4 Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Final
Regina Vics VICS
SOUTH SASK
6 Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
SOUTH SASK
2 Mosaic Place
RS
Final
Saskatoon Sabercats SKSC
CENTRE FOUR
2 Martensville Marauders MART
CENTRE FOUR
1 Martensville Sports Centre
RS
Final
Weyburn John Hulbert Construction Wings WEY
SOUTH SASK
6 Swift Current Abbey Resources Broncos SC
SOUTH SASK
4 Fairview West
RS
Sun Oct 10, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Weyburn John Hulbert Construction Wings WEY
SOUTH SASK
3 Swift Current Abbey Resources Broncos SC
SOUTH SASK
5 Fairview West
RS
Final /OT
Melville Millionaires MELV
SOUTH SASK
6 Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
SOUTH SASK
5 Pla-Mor Palace Bert Hunt
RS
Final
Saskatoon Icehawks SKIH
CENTRE FOUR
7 West Central Wheat Kings WCWK
CENTRE FOUR
2 Kerrobert Arena
RS
Final /OT
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
CENTRE FOUR
1 Saskatoon Sabercats SKSC
CENTRE FOUR
1 Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Final
North East NE
CENTRE FOUR
5 North West Stars NWST
CENTRE FOUR
2 Access Communication Center
RS
Final
Estevan Apex Bruins EST
SOUTH SASK
8 Regina Rangers RANG
SOUTH SASK
4 Doug Wickenheiser Arena
RS
Mon Oct 11, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Yorkton Kinsmen Terriers YKT
SOUTH SASK
8 Prairie Storm PS
SOUTH SASK
3 Emerald Park Communiskate
RS
Tue Oct 12, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Regina Vics VICS
SOUTH SASK
3 Regina Rangers RANG
SOUTH SASK
1 Al Ritchie
RS
Final
Martensville Marauders MART
CENTRE FOUR
3 Saskatoon Icehawks SKIH
CENTRE FOUR
2 Merlis Belsher Spectator Arena
RS
Wed Oct 13, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final /OT
North East NE
CENTRE FOUR
2 Prince Albert Lakeland Towing Vulcans PA
CENTRE FOUR
3 Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena
RS
Final
Notre Dame Hounds NDH
SOUTH SASK
2 Weyburn John Hulbert Construction Wings WEY
SOUTH SASK
6 Crescent Point Place
RS
Final /OT
West Central Wheat Kings WCWK
CENTRE FOUR
7 Saskatoon Screaming Eagles SKSE
CENTRE FOUR
6 Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
RS
Thu Oct 14, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Notre Dame Argos NDAR
SOUTH SASK
1 Notre Dame Hounds NDH
SOUTH SASK
4 Duncan McNeill Arena
RS
Fri Oct 15, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
North East NE
CENTRE FOUR
3 Parkland Elks PARK
CENTRE FOUR
0 Shellbrook Arena
RS
Final
Regina Rangers RANG
SOUTH SASK
2 Regina Capitals CAPS
SOUTH SASK
4 Al Ritchie
RS
Final
Martensville Marauders MART
CENTRE FOUR
2 Saskatoon Riverkings SKRK
CENTRE FOUR
9 Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Sat Oct 16, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Notre Dame Hounds NDH
SOUTH SASK
0 Estevan Apex Bruins EST
SOUTH SASK
8 Affinity Place
RS
Final
Yorkton Kinsmen Terriers YKT
SOUTH SASK
5 Notre Dame Argos NDAR
SOUTH SASK
2 Duncan McNeill Arena
RS
Final
Saskatoon Screaming Eagles SKSE
CENTRE FOUR
5 Prince Albert Lakeland Towing Vulcans PA
CENTRE FOUR
1 Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena
RS
Final
West Central Wheat Kings WCWK
CENTRE FOUR
3 Parkland Elks PARK
CENTRE FOUR
2 Shellbrook Arena
RS
Final
Saskatoon Sabercats SKSC
CENTRE FOUR
2 Warman Wildcats WARM
CENTRE FOUR
4 Waldheim Arena
RS
Final
Weyburn John Hulbert Construction Wings WEY
SOUTH SASK
5 Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
SOUTH SASK
3 Pla-Mor Palace Bert Hunt
RS
Final
Lumsden/Bethune Lions LB
SOUTH SASK
2 Swift Current Abbey Resources Broncos SC
SOUTH SASK
4 Fairview West
RS
Sun Oct 17, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
West Central Wheat Kings WCWK
CENTRE FOUR
3 Prince Albert Lakeland Towing Vulcans PA
CENTRE FOUR
7 Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena
RS
Final
Weyburn John Hulbert Construction Wings WEY
SOUTH SASK
2 Regina Vics VICS
SOUTH SASK
3 Co-operators 6
RS
Final
Lumsden/Bethune Lions LB
SOUTH SASK
2 Swift Current Abbey Resources Broncos SC
SOUTH SASK
3 Fairview West
RS
Final
Saskatoon Sabercats SKSC
CENTRE FOUR
4 Humboldt Broncos HUMB
CENTRE FOUR
1 Elgar Peterson Arena
RS
Final
Saskatoon Icehawks SKIH
CENTRE FOUR
3 North West Stars NWST
CENTRE FOUR
2 Access Communication Center
RS
Final
Martensville Marauders MART
CENTRE FOUR
4 Saskatoon Screaming Eagles SKSE
CENTRE FOUR
6 Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Final
Notre Dame Argos NDAR
SOUTH SASK
0 Melville Millionaires MELV
SOUTH SASK
7 Horizon Credit Union Centre
RS
Mon Oct 18, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Melville Millionaires MELV
SOUTH SASK
5 Regina Capitals CAPS
SOUTH SASK
7 Co-operators 6
RS
Tue Oct 19, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Regina Capitals CAPS
SOUTH SASK
3 Notre Dame Argos NDAR
SOUTH SASK
1 Duncan McNeill Arena
RS
Wed Oct 20, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Parkland Elks PARK
CENTRE FOUR
2 Prince Albert Lakeland Towing Vulcans PA
CENTRE FOUR
9 Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena
RS
Final
Notre Dame Argos NDAR
SOUTH SASK
1 Weyburn John Hulbert Construction Wings WEY
SOUTH SASK
4 Crescent Point Place
RS
Final
Saskatoon Riverkings SKRK
CENTRE FOUR
9 Saskatoon Icehawks SKIH
CENTRE FOUR
2 Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
RS
Final /OT
Martensville Marauders MART
CENTRE FOUR
7 Saskatoon Sabercats SKSC
CENTRE FOUR
6 Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Thu Oct 21, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final /OT
Lumsden/Bethune Lions LB
SOUTH SASK
4 Regina Vics VICS
SOUTH SASK
3 Al Ritchie
RS
Final
Warman Wildcats WARM
CENTRE FOUR
5 Saskatoon Screaming Eagles SKSE
CENTRE FOUR
7 Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Final
Regina Capitals CAPS
SOUTH SASK
3 Regina Rangers RANG
SOUTH SASK
1 Co-operators 6
RS
Fri Oct 22, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Notre Dame Hounds NDH
SOUTH SASK
2 Yorkton Kinsmen Terriers YKT
SOUTH SASK
8 Westland Arena
RS
Final
Saskatoon Riverkings SKRK
CENTRE FOUR
6 Parkland Elks PARK
CENTRE FOUR
3 Shellbrook Arena
RS
Final
Prairie Storm PS
SOUTH SASK
1 Swift Current Abbey Resources Broncos SC
SOUTH SASK
3 Fairview West
RS
Sat Oct 23, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Regina Rangers RANG
SOUTH SASK
6 Swift Current Abbey Resources Broncos SC
SOUTH SASK
4 Fairview West
RS
Final
Notre Dame Hounds NDH
SOUTH SASK
2 Melville Millionaires MELV
SOUTH SASK
6 Horizon Credit Union Centre
RS
Final
North West Stars NWST
CENTRE FOUR
3 North East NE
CENTRE FOUR
1 Northern Lights Palace
RS
Final
Parkland Elks PARK
CENTRE FOUR
0 West Central Wheat Kings WCWK
CENTRE FOUR
7 Unity Arena
RS
Final
Regina Vics VICS
SOUTH SASK
1 Regina Capitals CAPS
SOUTH SASK
4 Al Ritchie
RS
Final
Martensville Marauders MART
CENTRE FOUR
0 Saskatoon Riverkings SKRK
CENTRE FOUR
10 Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Sun Oct 24, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
1:30 PM Warman Wildcats WARM
CENTRE FOUR
  North East NE
CENTRE FOUR
  Nipawin Centennial Arena
RS
1:30 PM North West Stars NWST
CENTRE FOUR
  Humboldt Broncos HUMB
CENTRE FOUR
  Elgar Peterson Arena
RS
2:00 PM Parkland Elks PARK
CENTRE FOUR
  West Central Wheat Kings WCWK
CENTRE FOUR
  Unity Arena
RS
5:15 PM Prairie Storm PS
SOUTH SASK
  Estevan Apex Bruins EST
SOUTH SASK
  Affinity Place
RS
6:45 PM Notre Dame Argos NDAR
SOUTH SASK
  Regina Vics VICS
SOUTH SASK
  Al Ritchie
RS
Tue Oct 26, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:15 PM Humboldt Broncos HUMB
CENTRE FOUR
  Saskatoon Riverkings SKRK
CENTRE FOUR
  Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
RS
Wed Oct 27, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
8:00 PM Notre Dame Hounds NDH
SOUTH SASK
  Swift Current Abbey Resources Broncos SC
SOUTH SASK
  Fairview West
RS
8:00 PM Prince Albert Lakeland Towing Vulcans PA
CENTRE FOUR
  Saskatoon Screaming Eagles SKSE
CENTRE FOUR
  Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Thu Oct 28, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:45 PM Notre Dame Argos NDAR
SOUTH SASK
  Regina Rangers RANG
SOUTH SASK
  Doug Wickenheiser Arena
RS
8:00 PM Saskatoon Sabercats SKSC
CENTRE FOUR
  Saskatoon Icehawks SKIH
CENTRE FOUR
  Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
8:00 PM North East NE
CENTRE FOUR
  Humboldt Broncos HUMB
CENTRE FOUR
  Elgar Peterson Arena
RS
8:00 PM Lumsden/Bethune Lions LB
SOUTH SASK
  Regina Capitals CAPS
SOUTH SASK
  Co-operators 6
RS
Fri Oct 29, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
7:30 PM Estevan Apex Bruins EST
SOUTH SASK
  Weyburn John Hulbert Construction Wings WEY
SOUTH SASK
  Crescent Point Place
RS
7:30 PM North West Stars NWST
CENTRE FOUR
  Parkland Elks PARK
CENTRE FOUR
  Shellbrook Arena
RS
7:45 PM Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
SOUTH SASK
  Yorkton Kinsmen Terriers YKT
SOUTH SASK
  Yorkton Kinsmen Arena
RS
Sat Oct 30, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
12:30 PM Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
SOUTH SASK
  Melville Millionaires MELV
SOUTH SASK
  Horizon Credit Union Centre
RS
3:15 PM Notre Dame Hounds NDH
SOUTH SASK
  Prairie Storm PS
SOUTH SASK
  Emerald Park Communiskate
RS
3:45 PM Saskatoon Icehawks SKIH
CENTRE FOUR
  North East NE
CENTRE FOUR
  Northern Lights Palace
RS
4:30 PM Saskatoon Sabercats SKSC
CENTRE FOUR
  Saskatoon Screaming Eagles SKSE
CENTRE FOUR
  Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
RS
5:00 PM North West Stars NWST
CENTRE FOUR
  Warman Wildcats WARM
CENTRE FOUR
  Legends Centre
RS
5:30 PM Prince Albert Lakeland Towing Vulcans PA
CENTRE FOUR
  West Central Wheat Kings WCWK
CENTRE FOUR
  Kerrobert Arena
RS
7:00 PM Regina Rangers RANG
SOUTH SASK
  Notre Dame Argos NDAR
SOUTH SASK
  Duncan McNeill Arena
RS
7:30 PM Swift Current Abbey Resources Broncos SC
SOUTH SASK
  Weyburn John Hulbert Construction Wings WEY
SOUTH SASK
  Crescent Point Place
RS
8:00 PM Estevan Apex Bruins EST
SOUTH SASK
  Regina Vics VICS
SOUTH SASK
  Co-operators 6
RS
Sun Oct 31, 2021
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
10:30 AM Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
SOUTH SASK
  Melville Millionaires MELV
SOUTH SASK
  Horizon Credit Union Centre
RS
2:00 PM Saskatoon Screaming Eagles SKSE
CENTRE FOUR
  West Central Wheat Kings WCWK
CENTRE FOUR
  Kerrobert Arena
RS
3:00 PM Prince Albert Lakeland Towing Vulcans PA
CENTRE FOUR
  North West Stars NWST
CENTRE FOUR
  Access Communication Center
RS
3:00 PM Humboldt Broncos HUMB
CENTRE FOUR
  Martensville Marauders MART
CENTRE FOUR
  Martensville Sports Centre
RS
5:00 PM Parkland Elks PARK
CENTRE FOUR
  Warman Wildcats WARM
CENTRE FOUR
  Legends Centre
RS
6:00 PM Weyburn John Hulbert Construction Wings WEY
SOUTH SASK
  Notre Dame Hounds NDH
SOUTH SASK
  Duncan McNeill Arena
RS
6:30 PM Swift Current Abbey Resources Broncos SC
SOUTH SASK
  Estevan Apex Bruins EST
SOUTH SASK
  Affinity Place
RS
6:45 PM Yorkton Kinsmen Terriers YKT
SOUTH SASK
  Regina Vics VICS
SOUTH SASK
  Al Ritchie
RS

Printable Version    Export to Calendar

© 2021, SASKATCHEWAN AA HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN

CENTRE FOUR Standings

Team GP W L OL T TP
Riverkings 8 6 2 0 0 12
Eagles 6 3 0 2 1 9
North West 6 4 2 0 0 8
Icehawks 6 4 2 0 0 8
Prince Albert 7 4 3 0 0 8
North East 5 3 1 1 0 7
Warman 5 3 2 0 0 6
Sabercats 6 2 2 1 1 6
West Central 7 3 4 0 0 6
Martensville 7 2 5 0 0 4
Humboldt 3 1 1 0 1 3
Parkland 8 0 7 0 1 1

SOUTH SASK Standings

Team GP W L OL T TP
Yorkton 7 7 0 0 0 14
Capitals 7 7 0 0 0 14
Estevan 7 6 0 1 0 13
Swift Current 8 5 3 0 0 10
Weyburn 8 4 3 0 1 9
Vics 6 3 2 1 0 7
Rangers 8 3 4 0 1 7
Melville 5 3 2 0 0 6
Lums/Beth 5 1 4 0 0 2
Argos 6 1 5 0 0 2
Hounds 7 1 6 0 0 2
Moose Jaw 5 0 4 1 0 1
Prairie Storm 5 0 5 0 0 0

Scoring Leaders

PLAYER GP G A PTS
J Wingert (SKSE) 6 10 7 17
R Watt (WEY) 8 9 8 17
G Kurtz (SC) 8 12 3 15
M Karakochuk (SKRK) 8 6 9 15
T Cousins (SKSE) 6 5 9 14
M Engele (MART) 7 6 7 13
M Fichter (EST) 7 8 4 12
K Chrest (EST) 7 7 5 12

© 2021, SASKATCHEWAN AA HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN