Sat. Apr. 2
VICS1
WEST CENTRAL4
Final
Sat. Apr. 9
WEST CENTRAL2
VICS3
Final
Tue. Apr. 12
VICS2
WEST CENTRAL0
Final
Sat. Oct. 1
RANGERS 
MOOSE JAW 
3:30PM
Sat. Oct. 1
RIVERKINGS 
WEST CENTRAL 
6:00PM
Sat. Oct. 1
MELVILLE 
HOUNDS 
7:00PM
Sat. Oct. 1
ESTEVAN 
YORKTON 
7:30PM
Sat. Oct. 1
NORTH WEST 
PRINCE ALBERT 
8:15PM
Sun. Oct. 2
EAGLES 
WEST CENTRAL 
2:00PM
Sun. Oct. 2
ESTEVAN 
YORKTON 
3:15PM
Sun. Oct. 2
MARTENSVILLE 
NORTH EAST 
3:30PM
Sun. Oct. 2
LUMS/BETH 
HOUNDS 
4:00PM
Sun. Oct. 2
VICS 
MELVILLE 
5:00PM
Sun. Oct. 2
RIVERKINGS 
NORTH WEST 
5:30PM
Sun. Oct. 2
PRAIRIE STORM 
SWIFT CURRENT 
6:00PM
Mon. Oct. 3
ARGOS 
RANGERS 
7:45PM
Tue. Oct. 4
HOUNDS 
SWIFT CURRENT 
7:15PM
Wed. Oct. 5
PRINCE ALBERT 
EAGLES 
8:00PM
Wed. Oct. 5
ARGOS 
CAPITALS 
8:15PM
Fri. Oct. 7
ICEHAWKS 
NORTH EAST 
7:00PM
Fri. Oct. 7
VICS 
RANGERS 
7:45PM
Fri. Oct. 7
PRAIRIE STORM 
WEYBURN 
8:00PM
Sat. Oct. 8
LUMS/BETH 
PRAIRIE STORM 
2:00PM
Exhibition Regular Season Playoff
U18 STANDINGS
CENTRE FOUR
Team GP W L T D OTL PTS W% ROW OTW GF GA DIFF GF/G GA/G STR L10
Humboldt BroncosHUMB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0-0-0-0-0
Martensville MaraudersMART 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0-0-0-0-0
North EastNE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0-0-0-0-0
North West StarsNWST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0-0-0-0-0
Parkland ElksPARK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0-0-0-0-0
Prince Albert VulcansPA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0-0-0-0-0
Saskatoon IcehawksSKIH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0-0-0-0-0
Saskatoon RiverkingsSKRK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0-0-0-0-0
Saskatoon SabercatsSKSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0-0-0-0-0
Saskatoon Screaming EaglesSKSE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0-0-0-0-0
Warman WildcatsWARM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0-0-0-0-0
West Central Wheat KingsWCWK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0-0-0-0-0
SOUTH SASK
Team GP W L T D OTL PTS W% ROW OTW GF GA DIFF GF/G GA/G STR L10
Estevan Apex BruinsEST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0-0-0-0-0
Lumsden/Bethune LionsLB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0-0-0-0-0
Melville MillionairesMELV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0-0-0-0-0
Moose Jaw WarriorsMJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0-0-0-0-0
Notre Dame ArgosNDAR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0-0-0-0-0
Notre Dame HoundsNDH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0-0-0-0-0
Prairie StormPS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0-0-0-0-0
Regina CapitalsCAPS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0-0-0-0-0
Regina RangersRANG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0-0-0-0-0
Regina VicsVICS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0-0-0-0-0
Swift Current BroncosSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0-0-0-0-0
Weyburn John Hulbert Construction WingsWEY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0-0-0-0-0
Yorkton Kinsmen TerriersYKT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0-0-0-0-0
Tiebreakers
TIE BREAKER RULES AS PER SHA 3.08.01 1. BEST WIN RECORD IN GAMES PLAYED BETWEEN TIED TEAMS 2. TEAM WITH BEST WIN RECORD 3. THE TEAM WITH THE BEST GOAL AVERAGE. ALL GAMES INCLUDED WITH A MAXIMUM 0F 7 GOAL DIFFERENCE,TOTAL GOALS FOR DIVIDED BY THE TOTAL NUMBER OF GOALS FOR AND AGAINST

Printable Version

© 2022, SASKATCHEWAN AA HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN

CENTRE FOUR Standings

Team GP W L OL T TP
Humboldt 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martensville 0 0 0 0 0 0
North East 0 0 0 0 0 0
North West 0 0 0 0 0 0
Parkland 0 0 0 0 0 0
Prince Albert 0 0 0 0 0 0
Icehawks 0 0 0 0 0 0
Riverkings 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sabercats 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0
Warman 0 0 0 0 0 0
West Central 0 0 0 0 0 0

SOUTH SASK Standings

Team GP W L OL T TP
Estevan 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lums/Beth 0 0 0 0 0 0
Melville 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moose Jaw 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argos 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hounds 0 0 0 0 0 0
Prairie Storm 0 0 0 0 0 0
Capitals 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vics 0 0 0 0 0 0
Swift Current 0 0 0 0 0 0
Weyburn 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yorkton 0 0 0 0 0 0

Scoring Leaders

PLAYER GP G A PTS
J Abrametz (PA) 0 0 0 0
J Abrams (WCWK) 0 0 0 0
K Ahenakew-Sapp (NWST) 0 0 0 0
D Anderson (WARM) 0 0 0 0
A Annesley (SC) 0 0 0 0
B Aston (VICS) 0 0 0 0
B Athmer (HUMB) 0 0 0 0
B Bahm (WCWK) 0 0 0 0

© 2022, SASKATCHEWAN AA HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN