Sat. Jan. 14
ACES4
MARTENSVILLE3
Final
Sun. Jan. 15
STORM1
MONARCHS9
Final
Sun. Jan. 15
BANDITS5
PRINCE ALBERT2
Final
Sun. Jan. 15
NORTHEAST4
NORTH WEST5
Final
Sun. Jan. 15
ACES2
OUTLAWS1
Final
Mon. Jan. 16
OUTLAWS8
MARTENSVILLE4
Final
Tue. Jan. 17
BANDITS2
STALLIONS3
Final/OT
Fri. Jan. 20
WEST CENTRAL2
GENERALS5
Final
Sat. Jan. 21
WEST CENTRAL3
OUTLAWS6
Final
Sat. Jan. 21
STALLIONS8
NORTHEAST6
Final
Sat. Jan. 21
WEYBURN5
PRINCE ALBERT4
Final
Sat. Jan. 21
WARMAN2
GENERALS7
Final
Sat. Jan. 21
ESTEVAN1
PAT BLUES7
Final
Sun. Jan. 22
PRINCE ALBERT5
WARMAN2
Final
Sun. Jan. 22
WEYBURN0
OUTLAWS7
Final
Sun. Jan. 22
WEST CENTRAL5
NORTHEAST2
Final
Tue. Jan. 24
MELVILLE3
YORKTON9
Final
Tue. Jan. 24
ACES6
PAT BLUES5
Final
Tue. Jan. 24
WARMAN2
STALLIONS3
Final/OT
Wed. Jan. 25
NORTHEAST8
PRINCE ALBERT6
Final
Thu. Jan. 26
OUTLAWS 
GENERALS 
8:00PM
Thu. Jan. 26
MOOSE JAW 
MONARCHS 
8:15PM
Fri. Jan. 27
NORTH WEST 
MONARCHS 
7:45PM
Fri. Jan. 27
WEYBURN 
STORM 
7:45PM
Sat. Jan. 28
BANDITS 
MARTENSVILLE 
3:00PM
Sat. Jan. 28
NORTH WEST 
STORM 
3:15PM
Sat. Jan. 28
WEST CENTRAL 
YORKTON 
3:30PM
Sat. Jan. 28
STALLIONS 
PAT BLUES 
5:00PM
Sat. Jan. 28
WARMAN 
NORTHEAST 
5:15PM
Sat. Jan. 28
MELVILLE 
SWIFT CURRENT 
5:30PM
Sat. Jan. 28
HUMBOLDT 
PRINCE ALBERT 
8:30PM
Sun. Jan. 29
PAT BLUES 
SWIFT CURRENT 
1:30PM
Sun. Jan. 29
MARTENSVILLE 
HUMBOLDT 
1:30PM
Sun. Jan. 29
WEST CENTRAL 
MELVILLE 
2:15PM
Sun. Jan. 29
NORTH WEST 
ACES 
4:00PM
Sun. Jan. 29
ESTEVAN 
STORM 
5:00PM
Sun. Jan. 29
STALLIONS 
MONARCHS 
6:45PM
Sun. Jan. 29
OUTLAWS 
PRINCE ALBERT 
8:30PM
Tue. Jan. 31
HUMBOLDT 
GENERALS 
8:15PM
Wed. Feb. 1
ESTEVAN 
WEYBURN 
7:30PM

Humboldt Broncos

Record: 15w-4l-0t-0d-0otl  30pts
Next: Jan. 28, 2023 at 8:30 PM away at Prince Albert Venice House Pirates
Last: 4-2 Win vs Saskatoon Bandits BOX SCORE

Humboldt Broncos

Record: 15w-4l-0t-0d-0otl  30pts
Next: Jan. 28, 2023 at 8:30 PM away at Prince Albert Venice House Pirates
Last: 4-2 Win vs Saskatoon Bandits BOX
U15
Humboldt Broncos Schedule
Mon Jan 2, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division
2 Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
6 Elgar Peterson Arena
RS
Sat Jan 7, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division
5 Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
7 Elgar Peterson Arena
RS
Sun Jan 8, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
2 Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division
1 Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Tue Jan 10, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
3 Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division
7 Merlis Belsher Spectator Arena
RS
Sat Jan 14, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Result Away Home Location
Final
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division
2 Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
4 Lanigan Arena
RS
Sat Jan 28, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
8:30 PM Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
  Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division
  Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena
RS
Sun Jan 29, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
1:30 PM Martensville Marauders MART
North Division
  Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
  Elgar Peterson Arena
RS
Tue Jan 31, 2023
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Time Away Home Location
8:15 PM Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
  Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division
  Merlis Belsher Spectator Arena
RS

Printable Version    Export to Calendar    Subscribe to Calendar

© 2023, SASKATCHEWAN AA HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN

North Division Standings

Team GP W L OL T TP
Stallions 22 17 5 0 0 34
Outlaws 22 15 5 1 1 32
Humboldt 19 15 4 0 0 30
Bandits 19 13 3 1 2 29
Generals 21 11 7 1 2 25
North West 19 10 7 1 1 22
Prince Albert 20 10 10 0 0 20
Martensville 19 9 9 0 1 19
West Central 21 7 10 2 2 18
NorthEast 20 2 16 2 0 6
Warman 22 0 19 1 2 3

South Division Standings

Team GP W L OL T TP
Monarchs 18 17 0 0 1 35
Swift Current 18 15 3 0 0 30
Aces 19 13 4 0 2 28
Yorkton 22 12 9 1 0 25
Pat Blues 19 10 8 0 1 21
Storm 19 7 9 0 3 17
Moose Jaw 23 8 15 0 0 16
Weyburn 20 6 14 0 0 12
Estevan 20 4 13 2 1 11
Melville 22 1 19 1 1 4

Scoring Leaders

PLAYER GP G A PTS
J Sivertson (MON) 18 36 41 77
D Beuker (HUMB) 19 30 32 62
E Dundas (MON) 18 25 31 56
C Wilke (STAL) 21 25 31 56
C Ernewein (OUT) 22 24 31 55
K Alger-East (NWST) 17 27 27 54
R Gibbs (MJ) 23 31 18 49
C Harris (HUMB) 19 23 26 49

© 2023, SASKATCHEWAN AA HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN