Sun. Mar. 10
MELVILLE3
PAT BLUES8
Final
Sun. Mar. 10
GENERALS4
MANIACS2
Final
Sun. Mar. 10
WEYBURN3
SWIFT CURRENT4
Final/OT
Tue. Mar. 12
WARMAN5
MARTENSVILLE6
Final
Tue. Mar. 12
GENERALS2
OUTLAWS4
Final
Wed. Mar. 13
STORM5
PAT BLUES2
Final
Thu. Mar. 14
SWIFT CURRENT2
ACES3
Final/OT
Fri. Mar. 15
OUTLAWS6
GENERALS5
Final
Fri. Mar. 15
MARTENSVILLE7
WARMAN3
Final
Sat. Mar. 16
PAT BLUES3
STORM2
Final
Sun. Mar. 17
ACES4
SWIFT CURRENT3
Final/OT
Mon. Mar. 18
STORM2
PAT BLUES3
Final
Tue. Mar. 19
OUTLAWS2
MARTENSVILLE5
Final
Fri. Mar. 22
ACES2
PAT BLUES1
Final
Fri. Mar. 22
MARTENSVILLE5
OUTLAWS7
Final
Mon. Mar. 25
PAT BLUES4
ACES3
Final
Tue. Mar. 26
OUTLAWS1
MARTENSVILLE5
Final
Wed. Mar. 27
ACES1
PAT BLUES2
Final
Fri. Mar. 29
PAT BLUES2
MARTENSVILLE6
Final
Sun. Mar. 31
MARTENSVILLE4
PAT BLUES2
Final
>
Bantam
Schedule
Fri Oct 5, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division
5 Battlefords Barons BATT
North Division
2
Final
Battleford Arena
RS
Weyburn Whitecap Wings WEY
South Division
3 Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division
4
Final
Affinity Place
RS
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division
6 Yorkton Terriers YTN
South Division
2
Final
Farrell Agencies Arena
Sat Oct 6, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division
9 Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division
2
Final
Merlis Belsher Place
RS
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
4 West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division
7
Final
Kindersley Coop Arena
RS
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division
3 Weyburn Whitecap Wings WEY
South Division
5
Final
Crescent Point Place
RS
Saskatoon Maniacs MAN
North Division
6 Yorkton Terriers YTN
South Division
6
Final
Farrell Agencies Arena
RS
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division
4 Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division
6
Final
Merlis Belsher Place
RS
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division
5 Battlefords Barons BATT
North Division
7
Final
Battleford Arena
RS
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division
10 Melville Millionaires MLV
South Division
2
Final
Merv Moore Sportsplex
Sun Oct 7, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division
2 Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division
2
Final/OT
Affinity Place
RS
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division
2 Martensville Marauders MART
North Division
11
Final
Martensville Sports Centre
RS
Saskatoon Maniacs MAN
North Division
5 Melville Millionaires MLV
South Division
2
Final
Merv Moore Sportsplex
RS
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division
5 West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division
0
Final
Unity Arena
RS
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
3 Battlefords Barons BATT
North Division
2
Final
Civic Centre
Wed Oct 10, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division
1 Regina Aces ACES
South Division
8
Final
Co-operators 6
Fri Oct 12, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey PS
South Division
5 Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division
2
Final
Affinity Place
RS
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division
6 Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division
1
Final
Duncan McNeill Arena
RS
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division
5 Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division
4
Final
Dave Steuart Arena
RS
Yorkton Terriers YTN
South Division
3 Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division
9
Final
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
Sat Oct 13, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division
2 Saskatoon Maniacs MAN
North Division
4
Final
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Yorkton Terriers YTN
South Division
1 Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division
4
Final
Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena
RS
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division
3 Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division
7
Final
Affinity Place
RS
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division
0 North East Wolfpack NE
North Division
9
Final
Nipawin Centennial Arena
RS
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division
4 Battlefords Barons BATT
North Division
7
Final
Battleford Arena
RS
Regina Aces ACES
South Division
0 Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division
4
Final
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division
3 Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division
2
Final
Legends Centre
RS
Weyburn Whitecap Wings WEY
South Division
6 Melville Millionaires MLV
South Division
2
Final
Horizon Credit Union Centre
RS
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division
5 Regina Monarchs MON
South Division
2
Final
Al Ritchie
Sun Oct 14, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division
12 Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division
1
Final
Duncan McNeill Arena
RS
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division
4 Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division
5
Final
Legends Centre
RS
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division
3 Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
12
Final
Elgar Peterson Arena
RS
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division
6 Battlefords Barons BATT
North Division
2
Final
Battleford Arena
RS
Regina Aces ACES
South Division
2 Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division
4
Final
Art Hauser Centre
RS
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division
1 Weyburn Whitecap Wings WEY
South Division
0
Final
Crescent Point Place
Mon Oct 15, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey PS
South Division
2 Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division
3
Final
Al Ritchie
Tue Oct 16, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division
1 Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division
2
Final/OT
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
Thu Oct 18, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Battlefords Barons BATT
North Division
3 Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division
4
Final
Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena
RS
Saskatoon Maniacs MAN
North Division
4 Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division
4
Final/OT
Merlis Belsher Place
Fri Oct 19, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Melville Millionaires MLV
South Division
2 Regina Aces ACES
South Division
5
Final
Al Ritchie
RS
Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey PS
South Division
5 Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division
3
Final
Duncan McNeill Arena
RS
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division
7 Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division
0
Final
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
Sat Oct 20, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division
8 Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division
0
Final
Red Knight Arena / CFB
RS
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division
7 West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division
0
Final
Kindersley Coop Arena
RS
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division
2 Martensville Marauders MART
North Division
5
Final
Martensville Sports Centre
RS
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division
3 Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division
5
Final
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
6 Yorkton Terriers YTN
South Division
5
Final
Yorkton Kinsmen Arena
RS
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division
3 Melville Millionaires MLV
South Division
1
Final
Horizon Credit Union Centre
Sun Oct 21, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division
2 Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division
0
Final
Merlis Belsher Place
RS
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division
2 Saskatoon Maniacs MAN
North Division
3
Final
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division
6 Yorkton Terriers YTN
South Division
4
Final
Yorkton Kinsmen Arena
RS
Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey PS
South Division
3 Weyburn Whitecap Wings WEY
South Division
2
Final
Crescent Point Place
RS
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
3 Melville Millionaires MLV
South Division
2
Final
Horizon Credit Union Centre
RS
Regina Aces ACES
South Division
1 Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division
6
Final
Fairview West
Mon Oct 22, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division
1 Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey PS
South Division
10
Final
White City Communiskate
Tue Oct 30, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division
3 Weyburn Whitecap Wings WEY
South Division
6
Final
Crescent Point Place
Fri Nov 2, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Weyburn Whitecap Wings WEY
South Division
2 North East Wolfpack NE
North Division
3
Final
Nipawin Centennial Arena
RS
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division
0 Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey PS
South Division
4
Final
White City Communiskate
RS
Melville Millionaires MLV
South Division
2 Battlefords Barons BATT
North Division
4
Final
Battleford Arena
RS
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division
2 Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division
4
Final
Legends Centre
Sat Nov 3, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Weyburn Whitecap Wings WEY
South Division
4 Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
5
Final
Elgar Peterson Arena
RS
Melville Millionaires MLV
South Division
5 Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division
2
Final
Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena
RS
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division
1 Martensville Marauders MART
North Division
4
Final
Martensville Sports Centre
RS
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division
4 Regina Monarchs MON
South Division
3
Final/OT
Al Ritchie
RS
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division
1 Battlefords Barons BATT
North Division
1
Final/OT
Battleford Arena
RS
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division
2 Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division
10
Final
Legends Centre
RS
Regina Aces ACES
South Division
8 Yorkton Terriers YTN
South Division
1
Final
Yorkton Kinsmen Arena
Sun Nov 4, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Weyburn Whitecap Wings WEY
South Division
5 Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division
3
Final
Legends Centre
RS
Saskatoon Maniacs MAN
North Division
3 North East Wolfpack NE
North Division
3
Final/OT
Tisdale Recplex
RS
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division
2 Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division
3
Final
Co-operators 6
RS
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division
5 Yorkton Terriers YTN
South Division
0
Final
Yorkton Kinsmen Arena
RS
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division
2 Martensville Marauders MART
North Division
5
Final
Martensville Sports Centre
RS
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division
3 Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division
8
Final
Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena
RS
Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey PS
South Division
0 Regina Aces ACES
South Division
3
Final
Al Ritchie
RS
Melville Millionaires MLV
South Division
4 Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division
5
Final
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division
9 West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division
1
Final
Rosetown AGT Centre
Mon Nov 5, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division
6 Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey PS
South Division
3
Final
White City Communiskate
Tue Nov 6, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division
2 Weyburn Whitecap Wings WEY
South Division
3
Final/OT
Crescent Point Place
Wed Nov 7, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division
4 Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
3
Final/OT
Elgar Peterson Arena
Thu Nov 8, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division
2 Martensville Marauders MART
North Division
9
Final
Martensville Sports Centre
RS
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division
3 Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division
4
Final
Merlis Belsher Place
RS
Regina Aces ACES
South Division
7 Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division
2
Final
Duncan McNeill Arena
Fri Nov 9, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Yorkton Terriers YTN
South Division
1 Melville Millionaires MLV
South Division
3
Final
Horizon Credit Union Centre
RS
Battlefords Barons BATT
North Division
2 North East Wolfpack NE
North Division
3
Final
Northern Lights Palace
Sat Nov 10, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Battlefords Barons BATT
North Division
4 Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
4
Final/OT
Elgar Peterson Arena
RS
Weyburn Whitecap Wings WEY
South Division
3 Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey PS
South Division
2
Final
Balgonie Stardome Arena
RS
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division
4 Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division
2
Final
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division
0 North East Wolfpack NE
North Division
5
Final
Northern Lights Palace
RS
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division
2 Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division
3
Final
Affinity Place
RS
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division
5 Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division
9
Final
Fairview West
Sun Nov 11, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division
5 Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division
5
Final/OT
Bert Hunt
RS
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division
3 North East Wolfpack NE
North Division
6
Final
Nipawin Centennial Arena
RS
Battlefords Barons BATT
North Division
1 Saskatoon Maniacs MAN
North Division
2
Final
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Melville Millionaires MLV
South Division
0 Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division
3
Final
Affinity Place
RS
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division
3 Martensville Marauders MART
North Division
4
Final
Martensville Sports Centre
RS
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division
2 Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division
7
Final
Fairview West
RS
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division
6 Yorkton Terriers YTN
South Division
3
Final
Yorkton Kinsmen Arena
Mon Nov 12, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Regina Aces ACES
South Division
1 Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey PS
South Division
3
Final
White City Communiskate
Tue Nov 13, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division
1 Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division
1
Final/OT
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
Wed Nov 14, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Regina Aces ACES
South Division
4 Weyburn Whitecap Wings WEY
South Division
3
Final/OT
Crescent Point Place
Fri Nov 16, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division
3 Regina Monarchs MON
South Division
2
Final/OT
Al Ritchie
RS
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division
2 Weyburn Whitecap Wings WEY
South Division
4
Final
Crescent Point Place
Sat Nov 17, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division
10 Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division
0
Final
Duncan McNeill Arena
RS
Battlefords Barons BATT
North Division
4 Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division
3
Final
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Melville Millionaires MLV
South Division
3 Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division
2
Final
Bert Hunt
RS
Regina Aces ACES
South Division
2 Saskatoon Maniacs MAN
North Division
6
Final
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
4 Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division
1
Final
Legends Centre
RS
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division
1 Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division
8
Final
Affinity Place
Sun Nov 18, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Regina Aces ACES
South Division
8 Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division
1
Final
Legends Centre
RS
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division
4 Yorkton Terriers YTN
South Division
2
Final
Farrell Agencies Arena
RS
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division
3 Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division
2
Final/OT
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division
1 Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division
7
Final
Co-operators 6
RS
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division
3 Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division
4
Final
Duncan McNeill Arena
RS
Melville Millionaires MLV
South Division
4 Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division
9
Final
Fairview West
Wed Nov 21, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division
4 Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division
1
Final
Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena
Thu Nov 22, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division
3 Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division
2
Final
Bert Hunt
RS
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division
1 Saskatoon Maniacs MAN
North Division
5
Final
Merlis Belsher Place
Fri Nov 23, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division
4 Battlefords Barons BATT
North Division
2
Final
Battleford Arena
RS
Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey PS
South Division
1 Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division
3
Final
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division
4 Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division
2
Final
Duncan McNeill Arena
Sat Nov 24, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey PS
South Division
2 Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division
3
Final/OT
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division
4 Battlefords Barons BATT
North Division
1
Final
Battleford Arena
RS
Yorkton Terriers YTN
South Division
1 West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division
4
Final
Kerrobert Arena
Sun Nov 25, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Yorkton Terriers YTN
South Division
1 Battlefords Barons BATT
North Division
4
Final
Civic Centre
RS
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division
6 North East Wolfpack NE
North Division
7
Final
Nipawin Centennial Arena
RS
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division
3 Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division
3
Final/OT
Merlis Belsher Place
Mon Nov 26, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division
1 Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division
6
Final
Art Hauser Centre
Wed Nov 28, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
1 Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division
4
Final
Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena
Mon Dec 3, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division
3 Regina Monarchs MON
South Division
2
Final
Co-operators 6
Tue Dec 4, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division
4 Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division
3
Final/OT
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
Wed Dec 5, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
4 Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division
2
Final
Merlis Belsher Place
Thu Dec 6, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division
4 Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division
10
Final
Co-operators 6
Fri Dec 7, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division
2 Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
6
Final
Elgar Peterson Arena
Sat Dec 8, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division
5 Regina Aces ACES
South Division
8
Final
Al Ritchie
RS
Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey PS
South Division
10 Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division
3
Final
Red Knight Arena / CFB
RS
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division
2 Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
4
Final
Elgar Peterson Arena
RS
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division
2 Martensville Marauders MART
North Division
6
Final
Martensville Sports Centre
RS
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division
3 Melville Millionaires MLV
South Division
6
Final
Horizon Credit Union Centre
RS
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division
1 Saskatoon Maniacs MAN
North Division
10
Final
Merlis Belsher Place
Sun Dec 9, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division
1 Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division
8
Final
Merlis Belsher Place
RS
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division
1 Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey PS
South Division
2
Final
Balgonie Stardome Arena
Mon Dec 10, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Regina Aces ACES
South Division
4 Regina Monarchs MON
South Division
1
Final
Co-operators 2
Tue Dec 11, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division
4 Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division
3
Final
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
RS
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division
3 Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division
4
Final/OT
Al Ritchie
Wed Dec 12, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Saskatoon Maniacs MAN
North Division
0 Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division
2
Final
Merlis Belsher Place
Thu Dec 13, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division
7 Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division
4
Final
Merlis Belsher Place
Fri Dec 14, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Battlefords Barons BATT
North Division
8 Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division
0
Final
Moose Jaw Kinsmen Arena
RS
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division
5 Regina Monarchs MON
South Division
3
Final
Al Ritchie
RS
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division
2 Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division
3
Final
Merlis Belsher Place
Sat Dec 15, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division
9 Melville Millionaires MLV
South Division
4
Final
Horizon Credit Union Centre
RS
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division
0 North East Wolfpack NE
North Division
5
Final
Northern Lights Palace
RS
Saskatoon Maniacs MAN
North Division
4 West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division
2
Final
Kerrobert Arena
RS
Battlefords Barons BATT
North Division
3 Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division
1
Final
Duncan McNeill Arena
RS
Weyburn Whitecap Wings WEY
South Division
4 Yorkton Terriers YTN
South Division
1
Final
Farrell Agencies Arena
RS
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division
4 Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division
3
Final
Fairview West
RS
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
5 Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division
4
Final
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division
2 Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division
3
Final/OT
Affinity Place
Sun Dec 16, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division
7 Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division
1
Final
Bert Hunt
RS
Battlefords Barons BATT
North Division
2 Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division
3
Final
Fairview West
RS
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division
8 Yorkton Terriers YTN
South Division
3
Final
Farrell Agencies Arena
RS
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division
3 West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division
4
Final/OT
Rosetown AGT Centre
RS
Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey PS
South Division
5 Regina Monarchs MON
South Division
1
Final
Co-operators 6
RS
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division
1 Weyburn Whitecap Wings WEY
South Division
5
Final
Crescent Point Place
RS
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division
0 Melville Millionaires MLV
South Division
6
Final
Horizon Credit Union Centre
Tue Dec 18, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division
2 Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division
4
Final
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
RS
Regina Aces ACES
South Division
1 Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division
6
Final
Co-operators 6
Wed Dec 19, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division
4 Saskatoon Maniacs MAN
North Division
4
Final/OT
Merlis Belsher Place
Thu Dec 20, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division
1 Regina Monarchs MON
South Division
15
Final
Al Ritchie
RS
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division
0 Martensville Marauders MART
North Division
4
Final
Martensville Sports Centre
Fri Dec 21, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Yorkton Terriers YTN
South Division
1 Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division
4
Final
Affinity Place
RS
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
2 Regina Aces ACES
South Division
3
Final
Co-operators 6
RS
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division
2 Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division
6
Final
Legends Centre
Sat Dec 22, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Yorkton Terriers YTN
South Division
3 Weyburn Whitecap Wings WEY
South Division
3
Final/OT
Crescent Point Place
RS
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
1 Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey PS
South Division
6
Final
Balgonie Stardome Arena
RS
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division
2 North East Wolfpack NE
North Division
4
Final
Tisdale Recplex
RS
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division
10 Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division
3
Final
Legends Centre
RS
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division
6 Melville Millionaires MLV
South Division
1
Final
Horizon Credit Union Centre
RS
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division
1 Regina Monarchs MON
South Division
4
Final
Al Ritchie
Sun Dec 23, 2018
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division
2 Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey PS
South Division
2
Final/OT
Balgonie Stardome Arena
RS
Saskatoon Maniacs MAN
North Division
2 Martensville Marauders MART
North Division
3
Final
Martensville Sports Centre
RS
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
4 Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division
3
Final
Co-operators 6
Thu Jan 3, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Yorkton Terriers YTN
South Division
2 Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division
0
Final
Bert Hunt
Fri Jan 4, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division
0 North East Wolfpack NE
North Division
7
Final
Tisdale Recplex
RS
Battlefords Barons BATT
North Division
2 Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division
5
Final
Al Ritchie
Sat Jan 5, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division
1 Saskatoon Maniacs MAN
North Division
8
Final
Merlis Belsher Place
RS
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division
2 Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
7
Final
Elgar Peterson Arena
RS
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division
2 Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division
5
Final
Affinity Place
RS
Battlefords Barons BATT
North Division
3 Weyburn Whitecap Wings WEY
South Division
0
Final
Crescent Point Place
Sun Jan 6, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Saskatoon Maniacs MAN
North Division
6 Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
5
Final
Elgar Peterson Arena
RS
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division
4 Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division
5
Final/OT
Merlis Belsher Place
RS
Weyburn Whitecap Wings WEY
South Division
3 Regina Monarchs MON
South Division
5
Final
Co-operators 6
RS
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division
0 Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division
8
Final
Legends Centre
RS
Battlefords Barons BATT
North Division
2 Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division
2
Final/OT
Affinity Place
RS
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division
11 Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division
1
Final
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Regina Aces ACES
South Division
5 Melville Millionaires MLV
South Division
2
Final
Horizon Credit Union Centre
Tue Jan 8, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division
2 Weyburn Whitecap Wings WEY
South Division
6
Final
TBA
Wed Jan 9, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division
3 Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division
2
Final
Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena
Thu Jan 10, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division
3 Regina Monarchs MON
South Division
7
Final
Al Ritchie
Fri Jan 11, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division
2 Regina Aces ACES
South Division
3
Final
Doug Wickenheiser Arena
RS
Saskatoon Maniacs MAN
North Division
7 Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division
5
Final
Al Ritchie
RS
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division
5 Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division
3
Final
Fairview West
RS
Battlefords Barons BATT
North Division
1 Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division
3
Final
Legends Centre
Sat Jan 12, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Yorkton Terriers YTN
South Division
0 Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division
0
Final/OT
Duncan McNeill Arena
RS
Melville Millionaires MLV
South Division
7 West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division
3
Final
Macklin Arena
RS
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division
7 Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division
2
Final
Red Knight Arena / CFB
RS
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division
3 Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey PS
South Division
5
Final
Balgonie Stardome Arena
RS
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division
3 Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division
0
Final
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Weyburn Whitecap Wings WEY
South Division
2 Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division
6
Final
Fairview West
RS
Saskatoon Maniacs MAN
North Division
7 Regina Monarchs MON
South Division
3
Final
Doug Wickenheiser Arena
RS
Battlefords Barons BATT
North Division
3 Martensville Marauders MART
North Division
4
Final/OT
Martensville Sports Centre
Sun Jan 13, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Melville Millionaires MLV
South Division
5 Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division
5
Final/OT
Merlis Belsher Place
RS
Saskatoon Maniacs MAN
North Division
8 Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey PS
South Division
3
Final
Balgonie Stardome Arena
RS
Yorkton Terriers YTN
South Division
5 Regina Aces ACES
South Division
7
Final
Al Ritchie
RS
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division
8 West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division
5
Final
Kindersley Coop Arena
RS
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division
2 Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division
3
Final
Legends Centre
RS
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division
5 Regina Monarchs MON
South Division
0
Final
Doug Wickenheiser Arena
Tue Jan 15, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
2 Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division
3
Final
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
RS
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division
1 Weyburn Whitecap Wings WEY
South Division
14
Final
Crescent Point Place
Fri Jan 18, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Saskatoon Maniacs MAN
North Division
2 Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division
5
Final
Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena
RS
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division
3 Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division
7
Final
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
Sat Jan 19, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division
3 Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
9
Final
Elgar Peterson Arena
RS
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division
2 Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division
2
Final/OT
Dave Steuart Arena
RS
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division
1 North East Wolfpack NE
North Division
4
Final
Tisdale Recplex
RS
Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey PS
South Division
2 Melville Millionaires MLV
South Division
4
Final
Horizon Credit Union Centre
RS
Yorkton Terriers YTN
South Division
0 Regina Monarchs MON
South Division
1
Final
Co-operators 6
Sun Jan 20, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Regina Aces ACES
South Division
5 Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division
2
Final
Red Knight Arena / CFB
RS
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division
3 Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division
0
Final
Merlis Belsher Place
RS
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division
8 Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
6
Final
Elgar Peterson Arena
RS
Weyburn Whitecap Wings WEY
South Division
5 Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division
2
Final
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Yorkton Terriers YTN
South Division
0 Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey PS
South Division
7
Final
Balgonie Stardome Arena
RS
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division
4 Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division
7
Final
Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena
Tue Jan 22, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division
3 Saskatoon Maniacs MAN
North Division
4
Final
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena
Wed Jan 23, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
0 North East Wolfpack NE
North Division
4
Final
Northern Lights Palace
Fri Jan 25, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division
3 Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division
5
Final
Al Ritchie
RS
Melville Millionaires MLV
South Division
3 Yorkton Terriers YTN
South Division
2
Final
Yorkton Kinsmen Arena
RS
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division
2 Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division
4
Final
Fairview West
Sat Jan 26, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division
6 Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division
0
Final
Red Knight Arena / CFB
RS
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
1 Martensville Marauders MART
North Division
9
Final
Martensville Sports Centre
RS
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division
6 West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division
2
Final
Kerrobert Arena
RS
Regina Aces ACES
South Division
4 Battlefords Barons BATT
North Division
7
Final
Battleford Arena
RS
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division
4 Regina Monarchs MON
South Division
3
Final/OT
Al Ritchie
RS
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division
4 Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division
3
Final
Fairview West
RS
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division
2 Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division
4
Final
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
RS
Notre Dame Hounds ND
South Division
1 Yorkton Terriers YTN
South Division
9
Final
Farrell Agencies Arena
Sun Jan 27, 2019
Filter
Show More
Show Less
Away Home Result Location
RS
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division
4 Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division
0
Final
Bert Hunt
RS
Regina Aces ACES
South Division
6 West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division
3
Final
Dodsland Arena
RS
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division
2 Prairie Storm Extreme Hockey PS
South Division
4
Final
Balgonie Stardome Arena
RS
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division
5 Battlefords Barons BATT
North Division
5
Final/OT
Battleford Arena
RS
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division
5 Martensville Marauders MART
North Division
2
Final
Martensville Sports Centre
RS
Melville Millionaires MLV
South Division
3 Weyburn Whitecap Wings WEY
South Division
2
Final
Crescent Point Place
RS
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division
3 Saskatoon Maniacs MAN
North Division
7
Final
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena
Mon Jan 28, 2019
Filter
Show More