Fri. Nov. 20
WEST CENTRAL3
OUTLAWS0
Final
Fri. Nov. 20
MARTENSVILLE 
NORTH WEST 
8:15PM
Fri. Nov. 20
WEYBURN3
YORKTON14
Final
Fri. Nov. 20
STALLIONS12
HUMBOLDT2
Final
Sat. Nov. 21
ESTEVAN1
MONARCHS5
Final
Sat. Nov. 21
MOOSE JAW1
PAT BLUES7
Final
Sat. Nov. 21
SWIFT CURRENT8
NOTRE DAME2
Final
Sat. Nov. 21
WARMAN5
BANDITS4
Final/OT
Sat. Nov. 21
OUTLAWS6
WEST CENTRAL5
Final
Sat. Nov. 21
NORTH WEST 
MARTENSVILLE 
3:15PM
Sat. Nov. 21
YORKTON7
WEYBURN3
Final
Sat. Nov. 21
HUMBOLDT1
STALLIONS8
Final
Sat. Nov. 21
ACES2
NDU156
Final
Sun. Nov. 22
BANDITS6
WARMAN4
Final
Sun. Nov. 22
NOTRE DAME1
SWIFT CURRENT13
Final
Sun. Nov. 22
PAT BLUES4
MOOSE JAW2
Final
Sun. Nov. 22
STALLIONS9
HUMBOLDT1
Final
Sun. Nov. 22
PRINCE ALBERT 
GENERALS 
11:30AM
Sun. Nov. 22
MONARCHS1
ESTEVAN6
Final
Sat. Nov. 28
WARMAN 
OUTLAWS 
1:15PM
Sat. Nov. 28
ESTEVAN 
MELVILLE 
2:15PM
Sat. Nov. 28
STORM 
YORKTON 
3:00PM
Sat. Nov. 28
BANDITS 
MARTENSVILLE 
3:15PM
Sat. Nov. 28
HUMBOLDT 
GENERALS 
4:30PM
Sat. Nov. 28
SWIFT CURRENT 
ACES 
5:00PM
Sat. Nov. 28
WEST CENTRAL 
NORTH WEST 
5:00PM
Sat. Nov. 28
WEYBURN 
MONARCHS 
5:00PM
Sat. Nov. 28
NDU15 
MOOSE JAW 
5:30PM
Sat. Nov. 28
STALLIONS 
PRINCE ALBERT 
7:30PM
Sun. Nov. 29
MARTENSVILLE 
BANDITS 
1:15PM
Sun. Nov. 29
MOOSE JAW 
NDU15 
1:30PM
Sun. Nov. 29
GENERALS 
HUMBOLDT 
1:30PM
Sun. Nov. 29
MELVILLE 
ESTEVAN 
1:30PM
Sun. Nov. 29
MONARCHS 
WEYBURN 
2:00PM
Sun. Nov. 29
YORKTON 
STORM 
2:15PM
Sun. Nov. 29
OUTLAWS 
WARMAN 
2:15PM
Sun. Nov. 29
NORTH WEST 
WEST CENTRAL 
2:30PM
Sun. Nov. 29
ACES 
SWIFT CURRENT 
4:15PM
Sun. Nov. 29
PRINCE ALBERT 
STALLIONS 
4:30PM

Prince Albert Venice House Pirates

Record: 1w-2l-0t-0otl  2pts
Next: Nov. 28, 2020 home vs Saskatoon Stallions

Prince Albert Venice House Pirates

Record: 1w-2l-0t-0otl  2pts
Next: Nov. 28, 2020 home vs Saskatoon Stallions
Exhibition Regular Season Playoff Overall
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates
PLAYER STATISTICS
Player # Position GP G A PTS P/G PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG PIM
O. Nelson Owen Nelson 18 F 3 3 1 4 1.3 2 0 0 0 0 0
V. Taylor Van Taylor 15 F 1 0 3 3 3.0 0 2 0 0 0 4
A. Tait Ashton Tait 19 F 1 2 0 2 2.0 1 0 0 0 1 0
N. Curmiski Nash Curmiski 16 F 3 1 1 2 0.7 1 0 0 0 0 0
K. Simmonds Kelan Simmonds 17 F 3 1 1 2 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0
E. Ward Eric Ward 12 F 1 1 1 2 2.0 1 0 0 0 0 2
D. Henry Dayne Henry 7 D 3 0 2 2 0.7 0 2 0 0 0 0
B. Rieger Brayden Rieger 9 F 3 0 2 2 0.7 0 1 0 0 0 4
L. Burden Lee Burden 14 F 3 1 0 1 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 4
T. Cyr Thomas Cyr 5 D 3 1 0 1 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 0
J. Abrametz Jordan Abrametz 6 D 3 0 1 1 0.3 0 1 0 0 0 2
L. Flett Liam Flett 8 D 3 0 1 1 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 0
L. Bourdon Luc Bourdon 2 D 1 0 1 1 1.0 0 1 0 0 0 0
T. Flodell Tyrell Flodell 4 - 3 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
S. Otterson Seth Otterson 20 D 3 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
W. Whitter Will Whitter 10 F 3 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 2
TEAM TOTALS 10 14 24 8.0 5 7 0 0 1 18
GOALIE STATISTICS
Player # GP W L T SO MP GA GAA GSAA SA SV SV% G A PIM
J. Kraus Jayden Kraus 33 1 1 0 0 0 61 3 2.94 2.91 45 42 .933 0 0 0
J. Henry Josh Henry 30 2 0 2 0 0 120 20 10.00 -9.88 77 57 .740 0 0 0
TEAM TOTALS 1 2 0 0 181 23 7.61 -6.97 122 99 .811 0 0 0

Printable Version

© 2020, SASKATCHEWAN AA HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN

North Division Standings

Team GP W L OL T TP
Stallions 4 4 0 0 0 8
Generals 4 3 0 1 0 7
Bandits 4 3 0 1 0 7
Warman 4 3 1 0 0 6
West Central 6 2 4 0 0 4
NorthEast 3 1 1 0 1 3
Martensville 2 1 1 0 0 2
Outlaws 2 1 1 0 0 2
Prince Albert 3 1 2 0 0 2
Humboldt 6 0 5 0 1 1
North West 2 0 2 0 0 0

South Division Standings

Team GP W L OL T TP
Pat Blues 5 5 0 0 0 10
Storm 4 4 0 0 0 8
NDU15 4 3 0 0 1 7
Monarchs 6 3 3 0 0 6
Swift Current 5 2 2 0 1 5
Yorkton 4 2 2 0 0 4
Aces 4 2 2 0 0 4
Estevan 2 1 1 0 0 2
Moose Jaw 5 1 4 0 0 2
Melville 2 0 1 1 0 1
Notre Dame 5 0 5 0 0 0
Weyburn 2 0 2 0 0 0

Scoring Leaders

PLAYER GP G A PTS
T Wilke (STAL) 4 13 14 27
R McQueen (STAL) 4 9 18 27
Z Moore (STAL) 4 6 9 15
H Darby (SC) 5 5 9 14
R Zaremba (PS) 4 5 9 14
T Phipps (BAND) 4 7 6 13
K Senft (ACES) 4 6 7 13
R Zacharias (GEN) 4 6 7 13

© 2020, SASKATCHEWAN AA HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN