Fri. Nov. 20
WEST CENTRAL3
OUTLAWS0
Final
Fri. Nov. 20
MARTENSVILLE 
NORTH WEST 
8:15PM
Fri. Nov. 20
WEYBURN3
YORKTON14
Final
Fri. Nov. 20
STALLIONS12
HUMBOLDT2
Final
Sat. Nov. 21
ESTEVAN1
MONARCHS5
Final
Sat. Nov. 21
MOOSE JAW1
PAT BLUES7
Final
Sat. Nov. 21
SWIFT CURRENT8
NOTRE DAME2
Final
Sat. Nov. 21
WARMAN5
BANDITS4
Final/OT
Sat. Nov. 21
OUTLAWS6
WEST CENTRAL5
Final
Sat. Nov. 21
NORTH WEST 
MARTENSVILLE 
3:15PM
Sat. Nov. 21
YORKTON7
WEYBURN3
Final
Sat. Nov. 21
HUMBOLDT1
STALLIONS8
Final
Sat. Nov. 21
ACES2
NDU156
Final
Sun. Nov. 22
BANDITS6
WARMAN4
Final
Sun. Nov. 22
NOTRE DAME1
SWIFT CURRENT13
Final
Sun. Nov. 22
PAT BLUES4
MOOSE JAW2
Final
Sun. Nov. 22
STALLIONS9
HUMBOLDT1
Final
Sun. Nov. 22
PRINCE ALBERT 
GENERALS 
11:30AM
Sun. Nov. 22
MONARCHS1
ESTEVAN6
Final
Sat. Nov. 28
WARMAN 
OUTLAWS 
1:15PM
Sat. Nov. 28
ESTEVAN 
MELVILLE 
2:15PM
Sat. Nov. 28
STORM 
YORKTON 
3:00PM
Sat. Nov. 28
BANDITS 
MARTENSVILLE 
3:15PM
Sat. Nov. 28
HUMBOLDT 
GENERALS 
4:30PM
Sat. Nov. 28
SWIFT CURRENT 
ACES 
5:00PM
Sat. Nov. 28
WEST CENTRAL 
NORTH WEST 
5:00PM
Sat. Nov. 28
WEYBURN 
MONARCHS 
5:00PM
Sat. Nov. 28
NDU15 
MOOSE JAW 
5:30PM
Sat. Nov. 28
STALLIONS 
PRINCE ALBERT 
7:30PM
Sun. Nov. 29
MARTENSVILLE 
BANDITS 
1:15PM
Sun. Nov. 29
MOOSE JAW 
NDU15 
1:30PM
Sun. Nov. 29
GENERALS 
HUMBOLDT 
1:30PM
Sun. Nov. 29
MELVILLE 
ESTEVAN 
1:30PM
Sun. Nov. 29
MONARCHS 
WEYBURN 
2:00PM
Sun. Nov. 29
YORKTON 
STORM 
2:15PM
Sun. Nov. 29
OUTLAWS 
WARMAN 
2:15PM
Sun. Nov. 29
NORTH WEST 
WEST CENTRAL 
2:30PM
Sun. Nov. 29
ACES 
SWIFT CURRENT 
4:15PM
Sun. Nov. 29
PRINCE ALBERT 
STALLIONS 
4:30PM

Martensville Marauders

Record: 1w-1l-0t-0otl  2pts
Next: Nov. 28, 2020 home vs Saskatoon Bandits

Martensville Marauders

Record: 1w-1l-0t-0otl  2pts
Next: Nov. 28, 2020 home vs Saskatoon Bandits
Exhibition Regular Season Playoff Overall
Martensville Marauders
PLAYER STATISTICS
Player # Position GP G A PTS P/G PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG PIM
K. Mathies Kazden Mathies 7 F 2 2 3 5 2.5 2 3 0 0 1 0
O. Dyck Owen Dyck 12 D 2 2 2 4 2.0 2 1 0 0 0 4
C. Adair Carsen Adair 4 D 2 0 4 4 2.0 0 4 0 0 0 0
C. Almen Corban Almen 11 F 2 2 1 3 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 0
J. Janzen Jack Janzen 18 F 2 2 1 3 1.5 2 1 0 0 0 2
D. Johannesson Devon Johannesson 16 F 2 0 3 3 1.5 0 3 0 0 0 2
K. Couture Kaiden Couture 19 F 2 1 0 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 14
G. Stoddart-Reis Grady Stoddart-Reis 13 F 2 1 0 1 0.5 1 0 0 0 0 0
C. Flath Cooper Flath 17 F 2 0 1 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0
S. Garchinski Simon Garchinski 6 D 2 0 1 1 0.5 0 1 0 0 0 0
H. Hadland Hudson Hadland 15 F 2 0 1 1 0.5 0 1 0 0 0 0
T. Sabadash Tarron Sabadash 3 F 2 0 1 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0
T. Semchyshen Teigan Semchyshen 8 D 2 0 1 1 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0
K. Shumay Kaden Shumay 21 D 2 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M. Tastad Morgan Tastad 10 D 2 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 2
TEAM TOTALS 10 19 29 14.5 7 14 0 0 1 24
GOALIE STATISTICS
Player # GP W L T SO MP GA GAA GSAA SA SV SV% G A PIM
C. Schnurr Corben Schnurr 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 - - - - 0 0 0
R. Bain Ryan Bain 31 2 1 1 0 0 120 7 3.50 2.06 69 62 .899 0 0 0
TEAM TOTALS 1 1 0 0 120 7 3.50 2.06 69 62 .899 0 0 0

Printable Version

© 2020, SASKATCHEWAN AA HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN

North Division Standings

Team GP W L OL T TP
Stallions 4 4 0 0 0 8
Generals 4 3 0 1 0 7
Bandits 4 3 0 1 0 7
Warman 4 3 1 0 0 6
West Central 6 2 4 0 0 4
NorthEast 3 1 1 0 1 3
Martensville 2 1 1 0 0 2
Outlaws 2 1 1 0 0 2
Prince Albert 3 1 2 0 0 2
Humboldt 6 0 5 0 1 1
North West 2 0 2 0 0 0

South Division Standings

Team GP W L OL T TP
Pat Blues 5 5 0 0 0 10
Storm 4 4 0 0 0 8
NDU15 4 3 0 0 1 7
Monarchs 6 3 3 0 0 6
Swift Current 5 2 2 0 1 5
Yorkton 4 2 2 0 0 4
Aces 4 2 2 0 0 4
Estevan 2 1 1 0 0 2
Moose Jaw 5 1 4 0 0 2
Melville 2 0 1 1 0 1
Notre Dame 5 0 5 0 0 0
Weyburn 2 0 2 0 0 0

Scoring Leaders

PLAYER GP G A PTS
T Wilke (STAL) 4 13 14 27
R McQueen (STAL) 4 9 18 27
Z Moore (STAL) 4 6 9 15
H Darby (SC) 5 5 9 14
R Zaremba (PS) 4 5 9 14
T Phipps (BAND) 4 7 6 13
K Senft (ACES) 4 6 7 13
R Zacharias (GEN) 4 6 7 13

© 2020, SASKATCHEWAN AA HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN