Sat. Nov. 19
MOOSE JAW4
ESTEVAN2
Final
Sat. Nov. 19
PAT BLUES5
HUMBOLDT6
Final
Sun. Nov. 20
GENERALS10
NORTH WEST2
Final
Sun. Nov. 20
PAT BLUES8
WARMAN1
Final
Sun. Nov. 20
ESTEVAN2
YORKTON7
Final
Mon. Nov. 21
SWIFT CURRENT7
MOOSE JAW3
Final
Thu. Nov. 24
STALLIONS5
GENERALS1
Final
Fri. Nov. 25
BANDITS6
GENERALS2
Final
Fri. Nov. 25
STALLIONS7
WEST CENTRAL1
Final
Sat. Nov. 26
OUTLAWS9
WARMAN0
Final
Sat. Nov. 26
MELVILLE4
NORTHEAST6
Final
Sat. Nov. 26
YORKTON1
HUMBOLDT9
Final
Sun. Nov. 27
WEST CENTRAL5
WARMAN3
Final
Sun. Nov. 27
YORKTON5
NORTHEAST4
Final
Sun. Nov. 27
STORM3
WEYBURN2
Final
Sun. Nov. 27
MELVILLE1
HUMBOLDT9
Final
Tue. Nov. 29
MARTENSVILLE2
STALLIONS5
Final
Tue. Nov. 29
MONARCHS6
YORKTON2
Final
Tue. Nov. 29
OUTLAWS3
BANDITS6
Final
Tue. Nov. 29
WEYBURN2
MOOSE JAW6
Final
Tue. Dec. 6
WEYBURN 
MONARCHS 
8:15PM
Wed. Dec. 7
NORTHEAST 
GENERALS 
7:45PM
Wed. Dec. 7
MOOSE JAW 
SWIFT CURRENT 
8:00PM
Wed. Dec. 7
STALLIONS 
PRINCE ALBERT 
8:30PM
Fri. Dec. 9
OUTLAWS 
HUMBOLDT 
7:15PM
Fri. Dec. 9
MARTENSVILLE 
PAT BLUES 
7:45PM
Fri. Dec. 9
WEST CENTRAL 
BANDITS 
8:00PM
Sat. Dec. 10
NORTH WEST 
NORTHEAST 
1:30PM
Sat. Dec. 10
MARTENSVILLE 
WEYBURN 
3:30PM
Sat. Dec. 10
MELVILLE 
ESTEVAN 
5:00PM
Sat. Dec. 10
ACES 
SWIFT CURRENT 
5:15PM
Sat. Dec. 10
PRINCE ALBERT 
STALLIONS 
5:30PM
Sat. Dec. 10
YORKTON 
WARMAN 
8:15PM
Sat. Dec. 10
PAT BLUES 
GENERALS 
8:30PM
Sun. Dec. 11
MARTENSVILLE 
ESTEVAN 
11:00AM
Sun. Dec. 11
HUMBOLDT 
NORTHEAST 
1:15PM
Sun. Dec. 11
YORKTON 
BANDITS 
1:45PM
Sun. Dec. 11
GENERALS 
STALLIONS 
2:00PM
Sun. Dec. 11
OUTLAWS 
WEST CENTRAL 
2:30PM
Sun. Dec. 11
MELVILLE 
WEYBURN 
4:45PM

Saskatoon Bandits

Record: 10w-0l-2t-0d-0otl  22pts
Next: Dec. 9, 2022 at 8:00 PM home vs West Central Wheat Kings
Last: 6-3 Win vs Saskatoon Outlaws BOX SCORE

Saskatoon Bandits

Record: 10w-0l-2t-0d-0otl  22pts
Next: Dec. 9, 2022 at 8:00 PM home vs West Central Wheat Kings
Last: 6-3 Win vs Saskatoon Outlaws BOX
Exhibition Regular Season Playoff Overall
Saskatoon Bandits
PLAYER STATISTICS
Player # Position GP G A PTS P/G PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG PIM
L. Senick Luke Senick 2 F 11 16 8 24 2.2 1 0 1 0 2 16
C. Van Horne Cohen Van Horne 9 F 12 7 14 21 1.8 1 2 1 0 1 8
C. Arcand-Vandale Cash Arcand-Vandale 11 F 12 9 11 20 1.7 0 6 1 3 3 4
K. Volk Kohen Volk 22 D 12 7 9 16 1.3 2 3 1 1 1 8
J. Wehrens Jeremy Wehrens 3 F 12 4 11 15 1.3 1 3 0 0 0 6
S. Scheidt Sawyer Scheidt 8 F 11 3 11 14 1.3 1 1 1 2 0 25
J. Missura Jake Missura 5 D 10 5 8 13 1.3 3 3 1 0 2 30
J. Evans Jake Evans 16 F 12 10 2 12 1.0 2 0 1 0 0 10
C. Perrin Cooper Perrin 4 D 12 2 5 7 0.6 0 1 1 0 1 10
L. Hynd Logan Hynd 7 D 12 0 6 6 0.5 0 0 0 1 0 14
C. Rauckman Casey Rauckman 12 F 10 2 3 5 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 16
C. Bear Cruz Bear 19 F 10 1 2 3 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 2
J. Ozmun Jayden Ozmun 23 D 12 0 3 3 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 4
A. Apesis Ason Apesis 20 F 5 1 1 2 0.4 0 0 0 0 0 0
O. Husnik Oliver Husnik 6 D 12 0 1 1 0.1 0 0 0 0 0 10
M. Rauckman AF Mitchell Rauckman AF 10 - 4 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B. Heidt AF Ben Heidt AF 10 - 2 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B. Thompson AF Ben Thompson AF 17 - 2 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TEAM TOTALS 67 95 162 13.5 11 19 8 7 10 163
GOALIE STATISTICS
Player # GP W L T OTL SO MP GA GAA GSAA SA SV SV% G A PIM
S. Dyck AF Sajja Dyck AF 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 - - - - 0 0 0
S. Hamm AF Spencer Hamm AF 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 - - - - 0 0 0
C. Bletsky Caden Bletsky 30 8 6 0 2 0 0 490 21 2.57 4.29 206 185 .898 0 0 0
A. Price Addy Price 31 4 4 0 0 0 0 240 11 2.75 0.91 97 86 .887 0 0 0
TEAM TOTALS 10 0 2 0 0 730 32 2.63 5.20 303 271 .894 0 0 0

Printable Version

© 2022, SASKATCHEWAN AA HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN

North Division Standings

Team GP W L OL T TP
Stallions 14 12 2 0 0 24
Bandits 12 10 0 0 2 22
Humboldt 10 9 1 0 0 18
Prince Albert 10 8 2 0 0 16
Outlaws 11 7 2 1 1 16
Generals 11 6 3 0 2 14
North West 13 4 7 1 1 10
West Central 9 3 4 1 1 8
Martensville 10 4 6 0 0 8
NorthEast 9 1 6 2 0 4
Warman 14 0 13 0 1 1

South Division Standings

Team GP W L OL T TP
Swift Current 13 10 3 0 0 20
Monarchs 9 8 0 0 1 17
Pat Blues 10 6 3 0 1 13
Aces 10 5 3 0 2 12
Storm 12 5 5 0 2 12
Moose Jaw 14 6 8 0 0 12
Yorkton 14 4 9 1 0 9
Estevan 11 2 7 1 1 6
Weyburn 13 3 10 0 0 6
Melville 13 0 12 0 1 1

Scoring Leaders

PLAYER GP G A PTS
C Wilke (STAL) 14 18 22 40
J Sivertson (MON) 9 17 20 37
C Petersen (SC) 13 18 18 36
M Fauser (SC) 13 16 20 36
D Beuker (HUMB) 10 17 16 33
B Hamilton (HUMB) 10 12 21 33
C Deichert (MJ) 14 14 17 31
R Gibbs (MJ) 14 19 11 30

© 2022, SASKATCHEWAN AA HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN